Лига конференций

Результаты и расписание матчей: Лига Конференций УЕФА 2022/2023

  • 2022/2023
  • 2021/2022

Квалификация

Лига конференций 2022/2023 1-й квалификационный раунд

FT 05.07.22 Гзира Юнайтед 1 : 1 Атлетик Эскальдес
FT 05.07.22 Сент-Джозефс 0 : 0 Ларн
FT 06.07.22 Интер Турку 1 : 0 Дрита
FT 06.07.22 Викингур Нордрагота 1 : 0 Европа
FT 07.07.22 Алашкерт 1 : 0 Хамрун Спартанс
FT 07.07.22 УЭ Санта-Колома 0 : 1 Брейдаблик
FT 07.07.22 Борац Баня-Лука 2 : 0 Б-36
FT 07.07.22 КуПС 2 : 0 Дила
FT 07.07.22 Мэгпайс 2 : 1 Крусейдерс
FT 07.07.22 Паневежис 0 : 0 Милсами
FT 07.07.22 Погонь Щецин 4 : 1 Рейкьявик
FT 07.07.22 Сабуртало 0 : 1 Партизани
FT 07.07.22 Флора 1 : 0 СИК
FT 07.07.22 Ружомберок 2 : 0 Каунo Жальгирис
FT 07.07.22 Динамо Тбилиси 2 : 3 Пайде
FT 07.07.22 Олимпия Любляна 1 : 1 Дифферданж 03
FT 07.07.22 Сфынтул Георге 1 : 2 Мура
FT 07.07.22 Флориана 0 : 0 Петрокуб
FT 07.07.22 Бала Таун 1 : 2 Слайго Роверс
FT 07.07.22 Динамо Минск 1 : 1 Дечич
FT 07.07.22 Гилани 1 : 0 Лиепая
FT 07.07.22 Лачи 0 : 0 Искра
FT 07.07.22 Фола 0 : 1 Тре Фиори
FT 07.07.22 Торсхавн 1 : 0 Ньютаун
FT 07.07.22 Шкендия 2 : 0 Арарат
FT 07.07.22 Лехия 4 : 1 Академия Пандев
FT 07.07.22 Будучност 2 : 0 Лапи
FT 07.07.22 ДАК 1904 2 : 1 Клифтонвилл
FT 07.07.22 Дерри Сити 0 : 2 Рига
FT 07.07.22 Тре Пенне 0 : 2 Тузла Сити
FT 12.07.22 Проходит дальше Дрита 3 : 0 Интер Турку
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Лиепая 3 : 1 Гилани
FT 14.07.22 Академия Пандев 1 : 2 Лехия Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Арарат 2 : 2 Шкендия Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Европа 1 : 2 Викингур Нордрагота Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Каунo Жальгирис 0 : 0 Ружомберок Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Милсами 2 : 0 Паневежис
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Пайде 1 : 2 Динамо Тбилиси
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше СИК 4 : 2 Флора
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Тузла Сити 6 : 0 Тре Пенне
20:00 14.07.22 Атлетик Эскальдес 0 : 1 Гзира Юнайтед
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Б-36 3 : 1 Борац Баня-Лука
FT 14.07.22 Дила 0 : 0 КуПС Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Петрокуб 1 : 0 Флориана
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Ньютаун 2 : 1 Торсхавн
FT 14.07.22 Дифферданж 03 1 : 2 Олимпия Любляна Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Лапи 2 : 2 Будучност Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Мура 2 : 1 Сфынтул Георге
FT 14.07.22 Партизани 0 : 1 Сабуртало Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Слайго Роверс 0 : 1 Бала Таун
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Хамрун Спартанс 4 : 1 Алашкерт
FT 14.07.22 Рейкьявик 1 : 0 Погонь Щецин Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Дечич 1 : 2 Динамо Минск Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Ларн 0 : 1 Сент-Джозефс Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Тре Фиори 3 : 1 Фола
FT 14.07.22 Искра 0 : 1 Лачи Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Клифтонвилл 0 : 3 ДАК 1904 Проходит дальше
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Крусейдерс 3 : 1 Мэгпайс
FT 14.07.22 Проходит дальше Брейдаблик 4 : 1 УЭ Санта-Колома

Лига конференций 2022/2023 2-й квалификационный раунд

FT 19.07.22 Тирана 0 : 1 Зриньски
FT 19.07.22 Хибернианс 3 : 2 Левадия
FT 19.07.22 Ла Фиорита 0 : 4 Балкани
FT 20.07.22 Ботев 0 : 0 АПОЭЛ
FT 20.07.22 Викингур Нордрагота 0 : 2 ДАК 1904
FT 20.07.22 Сутьеска 0 : 0 КИ Клаксвик
FT 21.07.22 Кызылжар 1 : 2 Осиек
FT 21.07.22 Кайрат 0 : 1 Кишварда
FT 21.07.22 Тобол 2 : 0 Линкольн Ред Импс
FT 21.07.22 Лиепая 0 : 1 Янг Бойз
FT 21.07.22 Арарат-Армения 0 : 0 Пайде
FT 21.07.22 Валмиера 1 : 2 Шкендия
FT 21.07.22 Македония ГП 0 : 0 ЦСКА София
FT 21.07.22 Зиря 0 : 3 Маккаби Тель-Авив
FT 21.07.22 Копер 0 : 1 Вадуц
FT 21.07.22 КуПС 2 : 2 Милсами
FT 21.07.22 Лех 5 : 0 Динамо Батуми
FT 21.07.22 Мольде 4 : 1 Эльфсборг
FT 21.07.22 Сабуртало 1 : 0 ФКСБ
FT 21.07.22 СИК 0 : 1 Лиллестрём
FT 21.07.22 Погонь Щецин 1 : 1 Брондбю
FT 21.07.22 Ружомберок 0 : 3 Рига
FT 21.07.22 Судува 0 : 1 Виборг
FT 21.07.22 Антверпен 0 : 0 Дрита
FT 21.07.22 Б-36 1 : 0 Тре Фиори
FT 21.07.22 Базель 2 : 0 Крусейдерс
FT 21.07.22 Гзира Юнайтед 2 : 2 Раднички Ниш
FT 21.07.22 Левски 2 : 0 ПАОК
FT 21.07.22 МОЛ Фехервар 4 : 1 Габала
FT 21.07.22 Петрокуб 0 : 0 Лачи
FT 21.07.22 Рапид Вена 0 : 0 Лехия
FT 21.07.22 Сент-Джозефс 0 : 4 Славия Прага
FT 21.07.22 Спарта Прага 0 : 0 Викинг
FT 21.07.22 Арис Лимасол 2 : 0 Нефтчи Баку
FT 21.07.22 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 : 1 Динамо Минск
FT 21.07.22 ЧФР Клуж 3 : 0 Интер Эскальдес
FT 21.07.22 Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 1 Маккаби (Нетания)
FT 21.07.22 Арис Салоники 5 : 1 ФК Гомель
FT 21.07.22 Расинг Унион 1 : 4 Чукарички
FT 21.07.22 Сепси 3 : 1 Олимпия Любляна
FT 21.07.22 АЗ Алкмар 1 : 0 Тузла Сити
FT 21.07.22 Вележ 0 : 1 Хамрун Спартанс
FT 21.07.22 Риека 1 : 2 Юргорден
FT 21.07.22 Спартак Трнава 4 : 1 Ньютаун
FT 21.07.22 Мазервелл 0 : 1 Слайго Роверс
FT 21.07.22 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик 1 : 1 Мура
FT 21.07.22 БАТЭ 0 : 3 Коньяспор
FT 21.07.22 Влажния 1 : 1 Университатя Крайова
FT 21.07.22 Ракув 5 : 0 Астана
FT 21.07.22 Брейдаблик 2 : 0 Будучност
FT 21.07.22 Викингур Рейкьявик 2 : 0 Нью-Сейнтс
FT 21.07.22 Витория Г 3 : 0 Пушкаш Академия
FT 26.07.22 Линкольн Ред Импс 0 : 1 Тобол Проходит дальше
FT 26.07.22 Нью-Сейнтс 0 : 0 Викингур Рейкьявик Проходит дальше
FT 26.07.22 Проходит дальше Балкани 6 : 0 Ла Фиорита
FT 27.07.22 Интер Эскальдес 1 : 1 ЧФР Клуж Проходит дальше
FT 27.07.22 Проходит дальше КИ Клаксвик 1 : 0 Сутьеска
FT 27.07.22 ФК Гомель 1 : 2 Арис Салоники Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Астана 0 : 1 Ракув Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Габала 2 : 1 МОЛ Фехервар Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Кишварда 1 : 0 Кайрат
FT 28.07.22 Милсами 1 : 4 КуПС Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Пайде 0 : 0 Арарат-Армения
FT 28.07.22 Эльфсборг 1 : 2 Мольде Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Маккаби (Нетания) 0 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше АПОЭЛ 2 : 0 Ботев
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Виборг 1 : 0 Судува
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Викинг 2 : 1 Спарта Прага
FT 28.07.22 Динамо Батуми 1 : 1 Лех Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Левадия 1 : 1 Хибернианс Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Лиллестрём 5 : 2 СИК
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Нефтчи Баку 3 : 0 Арис Лимасол
FT 28.07.22 Олимпия Любляна 2 : 0 Сепси Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Раднички Ниш 3 : 3 Гзира Юнайтед Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Славия Прага 7 : 0 Сент-Джозефс
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Рига 2 : 1 Ружомберок
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше ЦСКА София 4 : 0 Македония ГП
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Юргорден 2 : 0 Риека
FT 28.07.22 Ньютаун 1 : 2 Спартак Трнава Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Маккаби Тель-Авив 0 : 0 Зиря
FT 28.07.22 ПАОК 1 : 1 Левски Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше ФКСБ 4 : 2 Сабуртало
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Университатя Крайова 3 : 0 Влажния
FT 28.07.22 Лехия 1 : 2 Рапид Вена Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Брондбю 4 : 0 Погонь Щецин
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Вадуц 1 : 1 Копер
FT 28.07.22 Динамо Минск 0 : 1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Дрита 0 : 2 Антверпен Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Коньяспор 2 : 0 БАТЭ
FT 28.07.22 Лачи 1 : 4 Петрокуб Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Мура 0 : 0 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Слайго Роверс 2 : 0 Мазервелл
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Хамрун Спартанс 1 : 0 Вележ
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Чукарички 4 : 0 Расинг Унион
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Шкендия 3 : 1 Валмиера
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Янг Бойз 3 : 0 Лиепая
FT 28.07.22 Будучност 2 : 1 Брейдаблик Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Осиек 0 : 2 Кызылжар Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Тре Фиори 0 : 0 Б-36 Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Тузла Сити 0 : 4 АЗ Алкмар Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше ДАК 1904 2 : 0 Викингур Нордрагота
FT 28.07.22 Проходит дальше Зриньски 3 : 2 Тирана
FT 28.07.22 Крусейдерс 1 : 1 Базель Проходит дальше
FT 28.07.22 Пушкаш Академия 0 : 0 Витория Г Проходит дальше

Лига конференций 2022/2023 3-й квалификационный раунд

FT 03.08.22 Виборг 3 : 0 Б-36
FT 03.08.22 Рига 1 : 1 Жил Висенте
FT 03.08.22 Вольфсбергер 0 : 0 Гзира Юнайтед
FT 03.08.22 ДАК 1904 0 : 1 ФКСБ
FT 04.08.22 КуПС 0 : 2 Янг Бойз
FT 04.08.22 РФШ 1 : 1 Хибернианс
FT 04.08.22 Спартак Трнава 0 : 2 Ракув
FT 04.08.22 Пайде 0 : 2 Андерлехт
FT 04.08.22 АИК 1 : 1 Шкендия
FT 04.08.22 АПОЭЛ 1 : 0 Кызылжар
FT 04.08.22 Викинг 5 : 1 Слайго Роверс
FT 04.08.22 Лиллестрём 1 : 3 Антверпен
FT 04.08.22 Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 : 0 Арис Салоники
FT 04.08.22 Мольде 3 : 0 Кишварда
FT 04.08.22 Нефтчи Баку 2 : 1 Рапид Вена
FT 04.08.22 Славия Прага 2 : 0 Панатинаикос
FT 04.08.22 ЦСКА София 0 : 1 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик
FT 04.08.22 Шахтер Солигорск 0 : 0 ЧФР Клуж
FT 04.08.22 Хамрун Спартанс 0 : 1 Левски
FT 04.08.22 Вадуц 1 : 1 Коньяспор
FT 04.08.22 Лугано 0 : 2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
FT 04.08.22 Сепси 1 : 3 Юргорден
FT 04.08.22 Балкани 3 : 2 КИ Клаксвик
FT 04.08.22 Чукарички 1 : 3 Твенте
FT 04.08.22 Брондбю 1 : 0 Базель
FT 04.08.22 Брейдаблик 1 : 3 Истанбул Башакшехир
FT 04.08.22 Викингур Рейкьявик 1 : 0 Лех
FT 04.08.22 Данди Юнайтед 1 : 0 АЗ Алкмар
FT 04.08.22 Зриньски 1 : 0 Тобол Видео
FT 04.08.22 Хайдук Сплит 3 : 1 Витория Г
FT 09.08.22 Гзира Юнайтед 0 : 4 Вольфсбергер Проходит дальше
FT 09.08.22 Б-36 1 : 2 Виборг Проходит дальше
FT 10.08.22 Витория Г 1 : 0 Хайдук Сплит Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Кызылжар 0 : 0 АПОЭЛ Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Тобол 1 : 1 Зриньски Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Базель 2 : 1 Брондбю
FT 11.08.22 Коньяспор 2 : 4 Вадуц Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Петрокуб 1 : 2 МОЛ Фехервар Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Твенте 4 : 1 Чукарички
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 3 : 1 Лугано
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше ЧФР Клуж 1 : 0 Шахтер Солигорск
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Юргорден 3 : 1 Сепси
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Антверпен 2 : 0 Лиллестрём
FT 11.08.22 Панатинаикос 1 : 1 Славия Прага Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше ФКСБ 1 : 0 ДАК 1904
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Истанбул Башакшехир 3 : 0 Брейдаблик
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Андерлехт 3 : 0 Пайде Спорт1
FT 11.08.22 Арис Салоники 2 : 1 Маккаби Тель-Авив Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 КИ Клаксвик 2 : 1 Балкани Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Левски 1 : 2 Хамрун Спартанс Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Слайго Роверс 1 : 0 Викинг Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Хибернианс 1 : 3 РФШ Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Шкендия 1 : 1 АИК Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Лех 4 : 1 Викингур Рейкьявик
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Рапид Вена 2 : 0 Нефтчи Баку
FT 11.08.22 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик 0 : 2 ЦСКА София Проходит дальше
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше АЗ Алкмар 7 : 0 Данди Юнайтед
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Жил Висенте 4 : 0 Рига
FT 11.08.22 Кишварда 2 : 1 Мольде Проходит дальше Спорт2
FT 11.08.22 Проходит дальше Янг Бойз 3 : 0 КуПС