Бомбардиры: Чемпионат Украины Первая лига - 2017/2018 - 34 тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Александр Акименко Ингулец 25 12
2 Максим Дегтярев Полтава 15 1
3 Александр Батальский Арсенал-Киев 14 0
4 Денис Фаворов Десна 11 0
5 Александр Филиппов Десна 11 3
6 Александр Ковпак Полтава 10 0
7 Виталий Собко Авангард Кр 10 5
8 Денис Безбородько Десна 9 0
9 Игорь Сикорский Николаев 9 1
10 Артем Фаворов Десна 9 2
11 Александр Волков Десна 8 0
12 Артем А. Козлов Кобра 8 0
13 Роман Локтионов Черкащина-Академия 8 1
14 Владислав Шаповал Волынь 8 5
15 Адеринсола Эсеола Арсенал-Киев 7 0
16 Анатолий Диденко Жемчужина 7 0
17 Михаил Шестаков Жемчужина 7 0
18 Сергей А. Кравченко Кобра 7 3
19 Александр Бондаренко Колос К 6 0
20 Андрей Фаюк Горняк-Спорт 6 0
21 Андрей Яковлев Волынь 6 0
22 Виктор Хомченко Рух Винники 6 0
23 Владимир Лысенко Колос К 6 0
24 Владислав Кабанюк Балканы 6 0
25 Василий Цюцюра Нефтяник-Укрнефть 6 1
26 Сергей Герасимец Николаев 6 1
27 Евгений Трояновский Полтава 6 2
28 Олег Слободян Оболонь-Бровар 6 5
29 Алексей Майданевич Арсенал-Киев 5 0
30 Владислав Насибулин Полтава 5 0
31 Олег Тарасенко Черкащина-Академия 5 0
32 Егор Демченко Авангард Кр 5 1
33 Артем Старгородский Арсенал-Киев 5 2
34 Александр Ермаченко Арсенал-Киев 4 0
35 Александр Иващенко Авангард Кр 4 0
36 Александр Лебеденко Кобра 4 0
37 Александр Мишуренко Ингулец 4 0
38 Алексей Лобов Авангард Кр 4 0
39 Андрей Шевчук Горняк-Спорт 4 0
40 Антон Яременко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 0
41 Джемаль Кизилатеш Арсенал-Киев 4 0
42 Дмитрий Поспелов Жемчужина 4 0
43 Евгений Задоя Колос К 4 0
44 Егор Картушов Десна 4 0
45 Иван Янаков Кремень 4 0
46 Игорь Кириенко Авангард Кр 4 0
47 Илья Коваленко Сумы 4 0
48 Леван Арвеладзе Десна 4 0
49 Максим Богданов Кремень 4 0
50 Сергей Панасенко Горняк-Спорт 4 0
51 Юрий Бушман Сумы 4 0
52 Юрий Соломка Колос К 4 0
53 Игорь Тимченко Кремень 4 1
54 Руслан Паламар Жемчужина 4 1
55 Леонид Бояринцев Нефтяник-Укрнефть 4 2
56 Борис Баранец Рух Винники 4 3
57 Леван Кошадзе Черкащина-Академия 4 3
58 Алексей Моисеенко Горняк-Спорт 3 0
59 Алишер Якубов Балканы 3 0
60 Андрей Ковалев Николаев 3 0
61 Артем Пилипенко Арсенал-Киев 3 0
62 Артем Терехов Оболонь-Бровар 3 0
63 Вадим Парамонов Полтава 3 0
64 Вадим Семчук Арсенал-Киев 3 0
65 Вадим Шаврин Авангард Кр 3 0
66 Вадим Яворский Сумы 3 0
67 Владислав Клименко Ингулец 3 0
68 Владислав Кравченко Кобра 3 0
69 Владислав Шарай Авангард Кр 3 0
70 Евгений Кателин Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
71 Евгений Чепурненко Десна 3 0
72 Игорь Кошман Кобра 3 0
73 Игорь Семенина Николаев 3 0
74 Михаил Цебро Николаев 3 0
75 Николай Буй Рух Винники 3 0
76 Руслан Качур Черкащина-Академия 3 0
77 Сергей Семенюк Арсенал-Киев 3 0
78 Сергей Степанчук Кремень 3 0
79 Сергей Суханов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 0
80 Ярослав Захаревич Черкащина-Академия 3 0
81 Алексей Савченко Полтава 3 1
82 Олег Баранник Нефтяник-Укрнефть 3 1
83 Григорий Баранец Рух Винники 3 2
84 Игорь Луценко Кобра 3 2
85 Назар Вербный Рух Винники 3 2
86 Александр Поздеев Колос К 3 3
87 Владимир Бидловский Рух Винники 3 3
88 Александр Гуськов Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
89 Александр Ильницкий Балканы 2 0
90 Александр Медведь Волынь 2 0
91 Александр Степанишин Балканы 2 0
92 Анатолий Опря Балканы 2 0
93 Андрей Ляшенко Волынь 2 0
94 Андрей Семенко Колос К 2 0
95 Антон Крамар Черкащина-Академия 2 0
96 Антон Савин Полтава 2 0
97 Артем Корольчук Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
98 Богдан Боровский Горняк-Спорт 2 0
99 Богдан Саламаха Балканы 2 0
100 Вадим Чорный Черкащина-Академия 2 0
101 Валерий Рогозинский Николаев 2 0
102 Василий Коропецкий Колос К 2 0
103 Виктор Берко Николаев 2 0
104 Виталий Ермаков Авангард Кр 2 0
105 Виталий Павлов Ингулец 2 0
106 Виталий Субочев Кобра 2 0
107 Денис Норенков Жемчужина 2 0
108 Дмитрий Башлай Полтава 2 0
109 Дмитрий Гранкин Кобра 2 0
110 Дмитрий Сидоренко Горняк-Спорт 2 0
111 Дмитрий Тертышный Кремень 2 0
112 Евгений Запорожец Ингулец 2 0
113 Евгений Коваленко Кремень 2 0
114 Евгений Лозовый Рух Винники 2 0
115 Евгений Чумак Десна 2 0
116 Илья Глушицкий Кобра 2 0
117 Ираклий Циколия Сумы 2 0
118 Константин Коваленко Оболонь-Бровар 2 0
119 Максим Банасевич Десна 2 0
120 Максим Зеленевич Черкащина-Академия 2 0
121 Максим Покотылюк Полтава 2 0
122 Максим Фещук Арсенал-Киев 2 0
123 Марат Даудов Авангард Кр 2 0
124 Михаил Козак Рух Винники 2 0
125 Николай Вечурко Сумы 2 0
126 Олег Ильин Колос К 2 0
127 Роман Гончаренко Ингулец 2 0
128 Руслан Черненко Арсенал-Киев 2 0
129 Сергей Зуевич Колос К 2 0
130 Тарас Дурай Сумы 2 0
131 Тарас Лазарович Жемчужина 2 0
132 Юрий Сачко Нефтяник-Укрнефть 2 0
133 Александр Кучеренко Ингулец 2 1
134 Владислав Нехтий Колос К 2 1
135 Олег Герасимюк Волынь 2 1
136 Сергей Платунов Балканы 2 1
137 Александр Райчев Балканы 2 2
138 Дмитрий Богачов Сумы 2 2
139 Николай Златов Балканы 2 2
140 Александр Аксёнов Горняк-Спорт 1 0
141 Александр Голиков Полтава 1 0
142 Александр Головко Десна 1 0
143 Александр Голядинец Горняк-Спорт 1 0
144 Александр Квачов Кремень 1 0
145 Александр Козак Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
146 Александр Колос Черкащина-Академия 1 0
147 Александр Логинов Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
148 Александр Матвеев Колос К 1 0
149 Александр Чорноморец Волынь 1 0
150 Александр Яровенко Колос К 1 0
151 Алексей Пинчук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
152 Алексей Чернышов Жемчужина 1 0
153 Андрей Власюк Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
154 Андрей Деркач Арсенал-Киев 1 0
155 Андрей Мостовый Десна 1 0
156 Андрей Никитюк Волынь 1 0
157 Андрей Скарлош Горняк-Спорт 1 0
158 Андрей Слинкин Десна 1 0
159 Андрей Сторчоус Черкащина-Академия 1 0
160 Антон Кича Кобра 1 0
161 Антон Муховиков Сумы 1 0
162 Антон Шевчук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
163 Арамис Кузин Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
164 Артем Бафталовский Горняк-Спорт 1 0
165 Артем Грищенко Сумы 1 0
166 Артем Ковбаса Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
167 Артем Недоля Полтава 1 0
168 Артем Прошенко Кремень 1 0
169 Артур Каськов Сумы 1 0
170 Бадри Акубардия Сумы 1 0
171 Вадим Бовтрук Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
172 Вадим Златов Балканы 1 0
173 Вадим Мельник Десна 1 0
174 Вадим Милько Колос К 1 0
175 Вадим Счастливцев Кобра 1 0
176 Валерий Болденков Волынь 1 0
177 Василий Билый Рух Винники 1 0
178 Виталий Сокуренко Полтава 1 0
179 Владимир Заставный Рух Винники 1 0
180 Владислав Авраменко Николаев 1 0
181 Владислав Дмитренко Волынь 1 0
182 Вячеслав Акимов Жемчужина 1 0
183 Вячеслав Пиднебенной Ингулец 1 0
184 Григорий Сахнюк (Гаранян) Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
185 Демьян Пенов Балканы 1 0
186 Денис Белоусов Кремень 1 0
187 Денис Галенков Сумы 1 0
188 Денис Долинский Жемчужина 1 0
189 Диего Агирре Арсенал-Киев 1 0
190 Дмитрий Еременко Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
191 Дмитрий Леонов Колос К 1 0
192 Дмитрий Сартина Оболонь-Бровар 1 0
193 Дмитрий Скоблов Кобра 1 0
194 Дмитрий Ульянов Авангард Кр 1 0
195 Дмитрий Энтин Кремень 1 0
196 Евгений Бохашвили Рух Винники 1 0
197 Евгений Заричнюк Николаев 1 0
198 Евгений Швыдкый Авангард Кр 1 0
199 Иван Билый Рух Винники 1 0
200 Иван Родич Арсенал-Киев 1 0
201 Иван Трубочкин Арсенал-Киев 1 0
202 Игорь Дуць Рух Винники 1 0
203 Игорь Коротецкий Авангард Кр 1 0
204 Игорь Солдат Ингулец 1 0
205 Илья Ходуля Кремень 1 0
206 Кен Элла Ингулец 1 0
207 Константин Черний Горняк-Спорт 1 0
208 Леван Махарадзе Сумы 1 0
209 Максим Гавриленко Жемчужина 1 0
210 Максим Грысьо Рух Винники 1 0
211 Максим Корж Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 0
212 Маским Вдовиченко Жемчужина 1 0
213 Михаил Шершень Авангард Кр 1 0
214 Назарий Ныч Волынь 1 0
215 Ника Сичинава Ингулец 1 0
216 Никита Шарабура Николаев 1 0
217 Олег Бородай Полтава 1 0
218 Павел Гордийчук Волынь 1 0
219 Петр Стасюк Балканы 1 0
220 Роман Воробей Волынь 1 0
221 Роман Кунев Горняк-Спорт 1 0
222 Роман Мирошник Авангард Кр 1 0
223 Роман Никитюк Рух Винники 1 0
224 Роман Попов Николаев 1 0
225 Роман Степанов Волынь 1 0
226 Руслан Марушка Волынь 1 0
227 Святослав Зубар Рух Винники 1 0
228 Сергей Алексанов Николаев 1 0
229 Сергей Любчак Балканы 1 0
230 Сергей Петько Жемчужина 1 0
231 Станислав Нечипоренко Авангард Кр 1 0
232 Станислав Чучман Николаев 1 0
233 Танасий Косован Арсенал-Киев 1 0
234 Темур Парцвания Десна 1 0
235 Юрий Батюшин Горняк-Спорт 1 0
236 Юрий Кравчук Горняк-Спорт 1 0
237 Ярослав Кинаш Волынь 1 0
238 Ярослав Рафальский Сумы 1 0
239 Ярослав Ямполь Сумы 1 0
240 Вадим Страшкевич Волынь 1 1
241 Максим Билык Нефтяник-Укрнефть 1 1