1 |
Матеус Пейшоту
Матеус Пейшоту
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
3 |
14 |
2 |
Алексей Хобленко
Алексей Хобленко
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
11 |
3 |
Сергей Кысленко
Сергей Кысленко
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
8 |
4 |
Роман Барчук
Роман Барчук
Прикарпатье
|
Прикарпатье
|
3 |
8 |
5 |
Сергей Загинайлов
Сергей Загинайлов
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
3 |
8 |
6 |
Артем Щедрый
Артем Щедрый
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
6 |
7 |
Богдан Кобзар
Богдан Кобзар
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
0 |
6 |
8 |
Денис Галата
Денис Галата
Кремень
|
Кремень
|
0 |
6 |
9 |
Евгений Банада
Евгений Банада
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
6 |
10 |
Николай Агапов
Николай Агапов
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
0 |
6 |
11 |
Роман Дебелко
Роман Дебелко
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
1 |
6 |
12 |
Хосе Риаскос
Хосе Риаскос
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
1 |
6 |
13 |
Станислав Кулиш
Станислав Кулиш
ВПК-Агро
|
ВПК-Агро
|
3 |
6 |
14 |
Фарес Балули
Фарес Балули
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
4 |
6 |
15 |
Артем Козак
Артем Козак
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
0 |
5 |
16 |
Дмитрий Шастал
Дмитрий Шастал
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
0 |
5 |
17 |
Николай Гайдучик
Николай Гайдучик
Ужгород
|
Ужгород
|
0 |
5 |
18 |
Максим Прядун
Максим Прядун
Олимпик Д
|
Олимпик Д
|
1 |
5 |
19 |
Артур Мурза
Артур Мурза
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
2 |
5 |
20 |
Виктор Ряшко
Виктор Ряшко
Ужгород
|
Ужгород
|
4 |
5 |
21 |
Александр Батальский
Александр Батальский
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
4 |
22 |
Василий Цюцюра
Василий Цюцюра
Прикарпатье
|
Прикарпатье
|
0 |
4 |
23 |
Виктор Хомченко
Виктор Хомченко
Ужгород
|
Ужгород
|
0 |
4 |
24 |
Денис Островский
Денис Островский
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
4 |
25 |
Евгений Пидлепенец
Евгений Пидлепенец
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
4 |
26 |
Ростислав Волошинович
Ростислав Волошинович
Прикарпатье
|
Прикарпатье
|
0 |
4 |
27 |
Руслан Зубков
Руслан Зубков
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
4 |
28 |
Руслан Черненко
Руслан Черненко
Агробизнес
|
Агробизнес
|
1 |
4 |
29 |
Алексей Лобов
Алексей Лобов
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
3 |
30 |
Андрей Гитченко
Андрей Гитченко
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
0 |
3 |
31 |
Вадим Яворский
Вадим Яворский
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
3 |
32 |
Вячеслав Пиднебенной
Вячеслав Пиднебенной
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
0 |
3 |
33 |
Евгений Мурашов
Евгений Мурашов
Кремень
|
Кремень
|
0 |
3 |
34 |
Евгений Шевченко
Евгений Шевченко
ВПК-Агро
|
ВПК-Агро
|
0 |
3 |
35 |
Иван Сондей
Иван Сондей
Прикарпатье
|
Прикарпатье
|
0 |
3 |
36 |
Игорь Карпенко
Игорь Карпенко
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
3 |
37 |
Игорь Семенина
Игорь Семенина
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
3 |
38 |
Константин Бычек
Константин Бычек
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
3 |
39 |
Константин Черний
Константин Черний
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
3 |
40 |
Назарий Воробчак
Назарий Воробчак
Прикарпатье
|
Прикарпатье
|
0 |
3 |
41 |
Роман Яловенко
Роман Яловенко
Олимпик Д
|
Олимпик Д
|
0 |
3 |
42 |
Станислав Мораренко
Станислав Мораренко
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
3 |
43 |
Станислав Шарай
Станислав Шарай
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
0 |
3 |
44 |
Виталий Бойко
Виталий Бойко
Кремень
|
Кремень
|
1 |
3 |
45 |
Вадим Витенчук
Вадим Витенчук
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
2 |
3 |
46 |
Иван Билый
Иван Билый
Олимпик Д
|
Олимпик Д
|
2 |
3 |
47 |
Александр Мизюк
Александр Мизюк
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
2 |
48 |
Андрей Герт
Андрей Герт
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
0 |
2 |
49 |
Андрей Липовуз
Андрей Липовуз
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
2 |
50 |
Андрей Понедельник
Андрей Понедельник
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
2 |
51 |
Артем Мильченко
Артем Мильченко
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
2 |
52 |
Богдан Семенец
Богдан Семенец
Агробизнес
|
Агробизнес
|
0 |
2 |
53 |
Вагнер Гонсалвез
Вагнер Гонсалвез
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
2 |
54 |
Вадим Семчук
Вадим Семчук
Олимпик Д
|
Олимпик Д
|
0 |
2 |
55 |
Валерий Рогозинский
Валерий Рогозинский
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
0 |
2 |
56 |
Виталий Груша
Виталий Груша
Агробизнес
|
Агробизнес
|
0 |
2 |
57 |
Владимир Рудюк
Владимир Рудюк
Прикарпатье
|
Прикарпатье
|
0 |
2 |
58 |
Владимир Савошко
Владимир Савошко
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
2 |
59 |
Владимир Танчик
Владимир Танчик
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
2 |
60 |
Вячеслав Рябов
Вячеслав Рябов
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
2 |
61 |
Дмитрий Семенов
Дмитрий Семенов
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
2 |
62 |
Егор Демченко
Егор Демченко
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
2 |
63 |
Жонатан Оливейра да Силва
Жонатан Оливейра да Силва
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
2 |
64 |
Иван Будняк
Иван Будняк
ВПК-Агро
|
ВПК-Агро
|
0 |
2 |
65 |
Иван Когут
Иван Когут
Агробизнес
|
Агробизнес
|
0 |
2 |
66 |
Игорь Курило
Игорь Курило
Агробизнес
|
Агробизнес
|
0 |
2 |
67 |
Клим Приходько
Клим Приходько
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
2 |
68 |
Константин Ярошенко
Константин Ярошенко
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
0 |
2 |
69 |
Максим Войтиховский
Максим Войтиховский
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
0 |
2 |
70 |
Максим Литовченко
Максим Литовченко
Олимпик Д
|
Олимпик Д
|
0 |
2 |
71 |
Марат Даудов
Марат Даудов
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
2 |
72 |
Никита Ходаковский
Никита Ходаковский
Олимпик Д
|
Олимпик Д
|
0 |
2 |
73 |
Орест Панчишин
Орест Панчишин
Кремень
|
Кремень
|
0 |
2 |
74 |
Руслан Писный
Руслан Писный
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
0 |
2 |
75 |
Семен Вовченко
Семен Вовченко
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
2 |
76 |
Сиаваш Хагназари
Сиаваш Хагназари
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
0 |
2 |
77 |
Юрий Коломиец
Юрий Коломиец
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
0 |
2 |
78 |
Юрий Кравчук
Юрий Кравчук
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
2 |
79 |
Андрей Ляшенко
Андрей Ляшенко
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
1 |
2 |
80 |
Андрей Ризнык
Андрей Ризнык
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
1 |
2 |
81 |
Олег Слободян
Олег Слободян
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
1 |
2 |
82 |
Ярослав Ямполь
Ярослав Ямполь
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
1 |
2 |
83 |
Богдан Шмыгельский
Богдан Шмыгельский
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
2 |
2 |
84 |
Василий Грицук
Василий Грицук
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
2 |
2 |
85 |
Адриан Пуканыч
Адриан Пуканыч
Ужгород
|
Ужгород
|
0 |
1 |
86 |
Александр Климец
Александр Климец
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
0 |
1 |
87 |
Александр Кучеренко
Александр Кучеренко
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
0 |
1 |
88 |
Александр Пернацкий
Александр Пернацкий
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
1 |
89 |
Александр Цибульнык
Александр Цибульнык
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
1 |
90 |
Алексей Щебетун
Алексей Щебетун
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
91 |
Андрей Зинь
Андрей Зинь
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
92 |
Андрей Нестеров
Андрей Нестеров
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
0 |
1 |
93 |
Антон Поступаленко
Антон Поступаленко
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
1 |
94 |
Арсентий Дорошенко
Арсентий Дорошенко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
95 |
Артем Сёмка
Артем Сёмка
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
96 |
Артур Рябов
Артур Рябов
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
0 |
1 |
97 |
Вадим Новиков
Вадим Новиков
Олимпик Д
|
Олимпик Д
|
0 |
1 |
98 |
Василий Француз
Василий Француз
Прикарпатье
|
Прикарпатье
|
0 |
1 |
99 |
Виталий Федорив
Виталий Федорив
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
1 |
100 |
Владимир Заименко
Владимир Заименко
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
1 |
101 |
Владимир Коробка
Владимир Коробка
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
102 |
Владислав Семотюк
Владислав Семотюк
Прикарпатье
|
Прикарпатье
|
0 |
1 |
103 |
Владислав Шаповал
Владислав Шаповал
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
0 |
1 |
104 |
Владислав Шкиндер
Владислав Шкиндер
Ужгород
|
Ужгород
|
0 |
1 |
105 |
Даниэль Жезус
Даниэль Жезус
ВПК-Агро
|
ВПК-Агро
|
0 |
1 |
106 |
Денис Васин
Денис Васин
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
1 |
107 |
Денис Ндукве
Денис Ндукве
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
108 |
Денис Янаков
Денис Янаков
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
0 |
1 |
109 |
Дмитрий Лёпа
Дмитрий Лёпа
ВПК-Агро
|
ВПК-Агро
|
0 |
1 |
110 |
Дмитрий Прихна
Дмитрий Прихна
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
1 |
111 |
Драган Лаврич
Драган Лаврич
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
1 |
112 |
Егор Гуничев
Егор Гуничев
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
113 |
Егор Прокопенко
Егор Прокопенко
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
114 |
Егор Твердохлиб
Егор Твердохлиб
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
115 |
Иван Зотько
Иван Зотько
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
1 |
116 |
Иван Литвиненко
Иван Литвиненко
ВПК-Агро
|
ВПК-Агро
|
0 |
1 |
117 |
Иван Матяж
Иван Матяж
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
118 |
Иван Цюпа
Иван Цюпа
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
0 |
1 |
119 |
Игорь Бойчук
Игорь Бойчук
Агробизнес
|
Агробизнес
|
0 |
1 |
120 |
Игорь Кириенко
Игорь Кириенко
Олимпик Д
|
Олимпик Д
|
0 |
1 |
121 |
Игорь Медынский
Игорь Медынский
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
122 |
Кадим Харрис
Кадим Харрис
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
1 |
123 |
Кирилл Прокопчук
Кирилл Прокопчук
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
124 |
Кристиан Илич
Кристиан Илич
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
1 |
125 |
Лука Коберидзе
Лука Коберидзе
ВПК-Агро
|
ВПК-Агро
|
0 |
1 |
126 |
Максим Аверьянов
Максим Аверьянов
Кремень
|
Кремень
|
0 |
1 |
127 |
Максим Андрущенко
Максим Андрущенко
Полесье
|
Полесье
|
0 |
1 |
128 |
Максим Демчук
Максим Демчук
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
129 |
Максим Ермоленко
Максим Ермоленко
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
130 |
Максим Навроцкий
Максим Навроцкий
Кремень
|
Кремень
|
0 |
1 |
131 |
Максим Процив
Максим Процив
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
132 |
Милян Говедарица
Милян Говедарица
Кривбасс
|
Кривбасс
|
0 |
1 |
133 |
Никита Безуглый
Никита Безуглый
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
134 |
Олег Веремиенко
Олег Веремиенко
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
1 |
135 |
Олег Синица
Олег Синица
Агробизнес
|
Агробизнес
|
0 |
1 |
136 |
Павел Лукьянчук
Павел Лукьянчук
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
137 |
Руслан Дедух
Руслан Дедух
Нива Тернополь
|
Нива Тернополь
|
0 |
1 |
138 |
Руслан Паламар
Руслан Паламар
Горняк-Спорт
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
0 |
1 |
139 |
Руслан Фомин
Руслан Фомин
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
1 |
140 |
Сергей Косовский
Сергей Косовский
ВПК-Агро
|
ВПК-Агро
|
0 |
1 |
141 |
Сергей Суханов
Сергей Суханов
Оболонь
|
Оболонь
|
0 |
1 |
142 |
Станислав Коваль
Станислав Коваль
Подолье
|
Подолье
|
0 |
1 |
143 |
Эдуард Сарапий
Эдуард Сарапий
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
1 |
144 |
Юрий Романюк
Юрий Романюк
Металлист
|
Металлист
|
0 |
1 |
145 |
Юрий Сеницкий
Юрий Сеницкий
Краматорск
|
Краматорск
|
0 |
1 |
146 |
Ярослав Сидоренко
Ярослав Сидоренко
Альянс
|
Альянс
|
0 |
1 |
147 |
Валерий Сад
Валерий Сад
Волынь
|
Волынь
|
1 |
1 |