Календарь на 19.08.2016: Летняя олимпиада Рио-де-Жанейро 2016
Китай
Япония
Украина
Виктор Аксельсен - Чэнь Лун - 0:2
Каролина Марин, Испания - Пусарла Венката Синдху, Индия - 2:1
Михаил Алоян - Ху Цзяньгуань
Артём Арутюнян - Коллазо Сотомайор
Джозеф Джойс - Иван Дычко
Ли Цянь - Наухка Фонтейн
Чжан Фэнлю, Китай - Василиса Марзалюк, Беларусь - 3:1
Аннабель Али, Камерун - Екатерина Букина, Россия - 1:3
Эрика Уибе, Канада - Гюзель Манюрова, Казахстан - 3:0
Адама Диатта - Эрденебат Бекбаяр - 3:1
Шакир Ансари - Асадулла Сабзиевич Лачинов - 1:4
Рэй Хигучи - Ян Гён Иль - 4:1
Сосукэ Такатани - Талгат Ильясов - 5:0
Ливан Лопес - Таймураз Фриев - 3:1
Галымжан Усербаев - Евгений Недялко - 4:1
Гаджи Азер оглы Алиев - Юн Джун Сик - 4:1
Владимир Дубов - Дэниел Деннис - 4:0
Сулейман Атлы - Иван Гуйдя - 1:3
Хасан Рахими - Гарник Мнацаканян - 4:0
Виктор Николаевич Лебедев - Сандип Томар - 3:1
Асадулла Сабзиевич Лачинов - Рэй Хигучи - 0:4
Йовлис Бонне - Адама Диатта - 3:1
Аниуар Борисович Гедуев - Бекзод Абдурахмонов - 3:1
Якоб Макарашвили - Георгий Иванов - 3:1
Карлос Искьердо - Джабраил Ильхам оглы Гасанов - 0:4
Пурэвжавын Онорбат - Сонер Демирташ - 1:3
Хасан Яздани - Аснаж Кастелли - 4:0
Зелимхан Хаджиев - Сосукэ Такатани - 1:3
Ливан Лопес - Галымжан Усербаев - 1:3
Рэй Хигучи - Йовлис Бонне - 3:1
Якоб Макарашвили - Джабраил Ильхам оглы Гасанов - 0:4
Сонер Демирташ - Хасан Яздани - 0:3
Сосукэ Такатани - Галымжан Усербаев - 1:3 Джордан Барроуз - Аниуар Борисович Гедуев - 1:3
Якоб Макарашвили - Джабраил Ильхам оглы Гасанов - 0:4
Сонер Демирташ - Хасан Яздани - 0:3
Сосукэ Такатани - Галымжан Усербаев - 1:3
Хасан Рахими - Рэй Хигучи - 1:3
Хасан Яздани - Галымжан Усербаев - 4:0
Ян Гён Иль - Йовлис Бонне - 1:4
Аснаж Кастелли - Сонер Демирташ - 0:4
Гаджи Алиев, Азербайджан - Владимир Дубов, Болгария - 5:0
Хасан Рахими, Иран - Йовлис Бонне, Куба - 5:0
Владимир Хинчегашвили, Грузия - Рэй Хигучи, Япония - 3:1
Брук Крэйн - 7
Элке Ванхоф - 13
Ярослава Бондаренко - 13
Коннор Филдс - 10
Ник Кимманн - 12
Тори Нихауг - 12
Элис Пост - 34.43 сек.
Стефани Эрнандес - 34.75 сек.
Брук Крэйн - 35.52 сек.
Ярослава Бондаренко - 36.01 сек.
Элке Ванхоф - 39.53 сек.
Йелле ван Горком - 35.31 сек.
Карлос Рамирес - 35.51 сек.
Россия - Венгрия - 19:18
США - Италия - 12:5
Су Хюн Ох
Пола Рето
Анна Нордквист
Шаньшань Фэн
Джерина Пиллер
Пернилла Линдберг
Сандра Галь
Лиам Хит
Рональд Рауэ
Стивен Бёрд
Сауль Кравиотто
Манфреди Рицца
Марк де Йонг
Марко Новакович
Петер Молнар
Германия
Куба
Украина
Венгрия
Россия
Чехия
Австралия
Белоруссия
Украина
Польша
Германия
Новая Зеландия
Канада
Казахстан
Германия
Аргентина
Словакия
Испания
Австралия
Россия
Португалия
Максим Бомон
Рональд Рауэ
Стивен Бёрд
Сауль Кравиотто
Манфреди Рицца
Алексей Румянцев
Марк де Йонг
Куба
Узбекистан
Чехия
Россия
Венгрия
Новая Зеландия
Украина
Великобритания
Канада
Дания
Словакия
Португалия
Испания
Сербия
Франция
Эдвина Топс-Александр
Йерун Даббельдам
Мартин Фукс
Стив Герда
Серхио Альварес Мойя
Али бин Халид Аль Тани
Кристиан Альманн
Педер Фредриксон
Эрик Ламаз
Лусиана Диниш
Маклейн Уорд
Альваро де Миранда Нето
Стив Герда
Али бин Халид Аль Тани
Кент Фаррингтон
Педер Фредриксон
Адам Гельцелет
Ларби Буррада
Йорданис Гарсия
Артур Абеле
Линдон Виктор
Доминик Дистельбергер
Иржи Сикора
Кейсуке Уширо
Кевин Майер
Кай Казмирек
Дамиан Уорнер
Томас ван дер Платсен
Бастьян Озей
Закери Зимек
1. Райан Крузер, США - 22.52 м (OR)
2. Джо Ковач, США - 21.78 м
3. Томас Уолш, Новая Зеландия - 21.36 м
Тауфик Махлуфи
Ник Уиллис
Бен Бланкеншип
Чарли Грайс
Абдалаати Игидер
Натан Браннен
1. Сара Колак, Хорватия - 66.18 м
2. Сунетт Фильюн, Южная Африка - 64.92 м
3. Барбора Шпотакова, Чехия - 64.80 м
Линси Шарп
Кейт Грейс
Марина Арзамасова
Йоанна Йозвик
Мелисса Бишоп
Маргарет Вамбуи
Франсина Нийонсаба
Акихико Накамура
Джереми Тайво
Эштон Итон
Дамиан Уорнер
Кевин Майер
Леонель Суарес
Курт Феликс
1. Далайла Мухаммад, США - 53.13 сек.
2. Сара Петерсен, Дания - 53.55 сек.
3. Эшли Спенсер, США - 53.72 сек.
1. Усэйн Болт, Ямайка 19.78 сек.
2. Андре де Грассе, Канада - 20.02 сек.
3. Кристоф Леметр, Франция - 20.12 сек.
Джаред Таллент
Эван Данфи
...
17. Сергей Будза, Украина
38. Иван Банзерук, Украина
Мария Гваделупе Гонсалес, Мексика - 1:28:37
Лю Сючжи, Китай - 1:28:42
...
19. Надежда Боровская, Украина - 1:33:01
21. Инна Кашина, Украина - 1:33:15
46. Валентина Мирончук, Украина - 1:38:20
Италия - Бразилия - 0:2
Цю Бо
Чэнь Айсэнь
Дэвид Будайя
Бенжамин Оффре
Мартин Вольфрам
Саша Кляйн
Виктор Минибаев
Джеймс Коннор
Рафаэль Кинтеро
Ву Харам
Херман Санчес
Уго Паризи
Венсан Рьендо
Иван Гарсия
Никита Шлейхер
Домоник Бедгуд
Стил Джонсон
Элоди Клувель - 315
Шарольта Ковач - 313
Саманта Маррей - 308
Елена Потапенко - 306
Жофия Фёльдхажи - 304
Хлоя Эспозито - 303
Алисе Сотеро - 303
...
11. Анастасия Спас, Украина - 297
Лена Шёнеборн - 244
Мелани Мак-Канн - 240
Чжан Сяонань - 234
Донна Вакалис - 233
Чэнь Цянь - 232
Элоди Клувель - 227
Изабелла Исаксен - 221
...
24. Анастасия Спас, Украина - 196
Ким Сун Ву - 300
Мелани Мак-Канн - 300
Наталья Койл - 300
Тамара Вега - 300
Хлоя Эспозито
Анника Шлеу
Гофран Ахмед - Ли Дэ Хун - 16:4
Фаннапа Харнсуцзинь - Кимия Ализадех Зенурин - 10:14
Кимия Ализадех Зенурин - Никита Гласнович - 5:1
Ли Дэ Хун - Джауад Ашаб - 11:7
Джейд Джонс, Великобритания - Эва Кальво Гомес, Испания - 16:7
Алексей Денисенко, Россия - Ахмад Абугауш, Иордания - 6:10
Анастасия Барышникова - Рабия Гюлеч - 8:9
Рут Гбагби - Сехам Эль-Савалхи - 4:3
Аби Ниаре - Ания Луиссан - 5:4
Нигора Турсункулова - Элин Юханссон - 2:2
Пейдж Макферсон - Фарида Шихаммед кызы Азизова - 5:6
Мелисса Паньотта - О Хе Ри - 3:9
Чжуан Цзяцзя - Жансель Дениз - 16:2
Лутало Мухаммад - Хайдер Шкара - 14:0
Милад Беиги Харчегани - Исмаэль Кулибали - 13:6
Мехди Ходабакши - Мигель Феррера - 13:1
Лю Вэй-Тин - Аарон Кук - 14:2
Никита Игоревич Рафалович - Уссама Уеслати - 8:11
Мойсес Эрнандес - Тахир Гюлеч - 2:4
Чейк Салах Сиссе - Пётр Пазиньский - 8:2
Рут Гбагби - Аби Ниаре - 4:5
Нигора Турсункулова - Фарида Шихаммед кызы Азизова - 1:5
О Хе Ри - Чжуан Цзяцзя - 21:9
Милад Беиги Харчегани - Мехди Ходабакши - 17:5
Лю Вэй-Тин - Уссама Уеслати - 0:1
Тахир Гюлеч - Чейк Салах Сиссе - 1:7
Фарида Шихаммед кызы Азизова - О Хе Ри - 5:6
Уссама Уеслати - Чейк Салах Сиссе - 6:7
Швеция - Германия - 1:2
Нидерланды - Великобритания - 3:3
Яна Кудрявцева
Анна Ризатдинова, Украина
Мелитина Станюта
Сон Ён Чжэ
Невяна Владинова
Каролина Родригес
Марина Дурунда
Екатерина Галкина
Ксения Мустафаева