Шорт-трек: Календарь на 10.02.2018: Зимняя олимпиада Пхёнчхан 2018
Шорт-трек
10 февраля
12:00 Мужчины, 1500 м, забеги
Забег 1
1. Шаолинь-Шандор Лю (Венгрия) - 2:12.835
2. Самуэль Жирар (Канада) - 2:12.923
3. Семен Елистратов (ОСР) - 2:13.087
Забег 2
1. Шарль Амелен (Канада) - 2:12.130
2. Йенс Алмей (Бельгия) - 2:12.998
3. Аарон Тран (США) - 2:14.133
Забег 3
1. Хван Дэ Хон (Южная Корея) - 2:15.561
2. Ицхак Де Лат (Нидерланды) - 2:15.691
3. У Дацзин (Китай) - 2:15.823
Забег 4
1. Лим Хё Чун (Южная Корея) - 2:13.891
2. Себастьен Лепап (Франция) - 2:13.965
3. Шаоан Лю (Венгрия) - 2:14.160
12:44 Женщины, 500 м, забеги
Забег 1
1. Ким Бутен (Канада) - 43.634
2. Наталья Малишевска (Польша) - 43.725
Забег 2
1. Арианна Фонтана (Италия) - 43.214
2. Андреа Кеслер (Венгрия) - 43.274
Забег 3
1. София Просвирнова (ОСР) - 43.376
2. Яра ван Керкхоф (Нидерланды) - 43.430
Забег 4
1. Элиз Кристи (Великобритания) - 42.872
2. Цюй Чуньюй (Китай) - 42.971
Забег 5
1. Фань Кэсинь (Китай) - 43.350
2. Мааме Байни (США) - 43.665
Забег 6
1. Мартина Вальчепина (Италия) - 43.698
2. Хан Ютон (Китай) - 43.719
Забег 7
1. Марианна Сен-Желе (Канада) - 43.437
2. Анна Зидель (Германия) - 43.742
Забег 8
1. Чхве Мин Джон (Южная Корея) - 42.870
2. Петра Ясапати (Венгрия) - 55.641
13:21 Мужчины, 1500 м, полуфинал 1
1. Семен Елистратов (ОСР) - 2:11.003
2. Шарль Амелен (Канада) - 2:11.124
3. Со И Ра (Южная Корея) - 2:11.126
4. Роберто Пукитис (Латвия) - 2:11.165
13:26 Мужчины, 1500 м, полуфинал 2
1. Шиньке Кнежт (Нидерланды) - 2:11.900
2. Тибо Фоконне (Франция) - 2:12.049
3. Паскаль Дион (Канада) - 2:12.640
4. Аарон Тран (США) - 2:13.487
13:32 Мужчины, 1500 м, полуфинал 3
1. Лим Хё Чун (Южная Корея) - 2:11.389
2. Хван Дэ Хон (Южная Корея) - 2:11.469
3. Ицхак Де Лат (Нидерланды) - 2:11.781
4. Хань Тяньюй (Китай) - 2:11.827
13:52 Женщины, эстафета 3000 м, забег 1
1. Южная Корея - 4:06.387
2. Канада - 4:07.627
3. Венгрия - 4:09.555
4. ОСР - 4:21.973
14:08 Женщины, эстафета 3000 м, забег 2
1. Китай - 4:05.315
2. Италия - 4:05.918
3. Нидерланды - 4:05.977
4. Япония - 4:12.664
14:22 Мужчины, 1500 м, финал Б
1. Хань Тяньюй (Китай) - 2:26.281
2. Со И Ра (Южная Корея) - 2:26.346
3. Паскаль Дион (Канада) - 2:26.412
4. Роберто Пукитис (Латвия) - 2:26.525
5. Аарон Тран (США) - 2:27.127
5. Аарон Тран (США) - 2:27.127
14:28 Мужчины, 1500 м, финал А
1. Лим Хе Чун (Южная Корея) – 2.10,485
2. Шиньке Кнежт (Голландия) – 2.10,555
3. Семен Елистратов (ОСР) – 2.10,687
4. Самуэль Жирар (Канада) – 2.11,176
5. Шаолинь-Шандор Лю (Венгрия) – 2.11,520
6. Шарль Амлен (Канада) – 2.11,573