Бокс: Календарь: Летняя олимпиада Токио 2020
Хуан Сяовэнь - Нина Радованович - 5:0
Бусе Чакыроглу - Ютамас Джитпонг - 5:0
Самуэль Таки - Сейбер Авила - 3:2
Дьюк Рэган - Курт Уокер - 3:2
Пэт Маккормак - Эйдан Уолш - WO
Эумир Марсьяль - Арман Дарчинян - КО
Александр Хижняк - Эури Седено Мартинес - 4:1
Бенджамин Уиттакер - Имам Хатаев - 4:1
Фрейзер Кларк - Мурад Алиев (DSQ)
Баходир Джалолов - Сатиш Кумар - 5:0
Стойка Петрова - Чанг Юань - 4:1
Цукими Намики - Ингрит Валенсия - 5:0
Альберт Батыргазиев - Эрдэнэбат Цэндбаатар - 3:2
Ласаро Альварес - Чатчай Бутди - 3:2
Роньель Иглесиас - Андрей Замковой - 5:0
Глеб Бакши - Даррель Вальсен - 5:0
Эберт Консейсан - Абилхан Аманкул - 3:2
Арлен Лопес - Лорен Альфонсо Домингес - 5:0
Камшыбек Кункабаев - Иван Верясов - 4:1
Ричард Торрес-мл. - Дайньер Перо - 4:1
Карло Паалам - Шахобидин Зоиров - 4:0
Рёмэи Танака - Юберхен Мартинес Ривас - 4:1
Дьюк Рэган - Самуэль Таки - 4:1
Ованес Бачков - Элнур Абдураимов - 5:0
Кейшон Дэвис - Габил Мамедов - 4:1
Муслим Гаджимагомедов - Дэвид Ньика - 4:1
Келли Харрингтон - Иман Хелиф - 5:0
Сисонди Судапорн - Кэролайн Дюбуа - 3:2
Сэна Ириэ (Япония) - Нести Петесио (Филиппины) - 5:0
Мира Потконен - Эсра Йылдыз - 3:2
Беатрис Ясмин Феррейра - Райхона Кодирова - 5:0
Сакен Бибосинов - Габриэль Эскобар - 3:2
Галаль Яфай - Йосвани Вейтия - 4:1
Альберт Батыргазиев - Ласаро Альварес - 3:2
Гарри Гарсайд - Закир Сафиуллин - 3:2
Энди Крус Гомес - Вандерсон де Оливейра - 4:1
Хулио Сесар ла Крус - Абнер Тейшейра - 4:1
Роньель Иглесиас - Пэт Маккормак - 5:0
Бусе Чакыроглу - Хуан Сяовэнь - 5:0
Стойка Петрова - Цукими Намики - 5:0
Бусеназ Сюрменели - Ловлина Боргохаин - 5:0
Гу Хун - Ошей Джонс - 4:1
Баходир Джалолов - Фрейзер Кларк - ТКО
Ричард Торрес-мл. - Камшыбек Кункабаев - ТКО
Арлен Лопес (Куба) - Бенджамин Уиттакер (Великобритания) - 4:1
Келли Харрингтон - Сисонди Судапорн - 3:2
Беатрис Ясмин Феррейра - Мира Потконен - 5:0
Карло Паалам - Рёмэи Танака - 5:0
Галаль Яфай - Сакен Бибосинов - 3:2
Александр Хижняк - Эумир Марсьяль - 3:2
Эберт Консейсан - Глеб Бакши - 4:1
Альберт Батыргазиев (ОКР) - Дьюк Рэган (США) - 3:2
Лорен Прайс - Нушка Фонтейн - 3:2
Ли Цянь - Зенфира Магомедалиева - 5:0
Кейшон Дэвис - Ованес Бачков - 5:0
Энди Крус Гомес - Гарри Гарсайд - 5:0
Хулио Сесар ла Крус (Куба) - Муслим Гаджимагомедов (ОКР) - 5:0
Галаль Яфай (Великобритания) - Карло Паалам (Филиппины) - 4:1
Стойка Петрова (Болгария) - Бусе Чакыроглу (Турция) - 5:0
Эберт Консейсан (Бразилия) - Александр Хижняк (Украина) - КО
Бусеназ Сюрменели (Турция) - Гу Хун (Китай) - 3:0
Келли Харрингтон (Ирландия) - Беатрис Ясмин Феррейра (Бразилия) - 5:0
Энди Крус Гомес (Куба) - Кейшон Дэвис (США) - 4:1
Лорен Прайс (Великобритания) - Ли Цянь (Китай) - 5:0
Баходир Джалолов (Узбекистан) - Ричард Торрес-мл. (США) - 5:0
Нести Петесио - Марселат Сакоби Матшу - 5:0
Николина Цациц - Ярисел Рамирес - 5:0
Мервен Клэр - Уайатт Сэнфорд - 5:0
Альбер Менге Аисси - Табисо Дламини - ТКО
Александр Радионов - Неджат Экинчи - 3:2
Абдельхафид Беншабла - Санжар Турсунов 4:1
Каролина Кошевская - Шахноза Юнусова - 5:0
Байсон Маникон - Саадат Гаджиевна Далгатова - 4:1
Курт Уокер - Хосе Куилес Бротонс - 5:0
Серик Темиржанов - Роланд Галош - 5:0
Дюк Рэган - Сэмуел Кистохурри - 3:2
Жан Карлос Кайседо Пачито - Николай Буценко - 3:2
Сейбер Авила - Мухаммед Альвади - 5:0
Ирма Теста - Людмила Воронцова - 4:1
Кэррисс Артингстолл - Кемогетсе Сэди Кеноси - 5:0
Сэна Ириэ - Ямилет Солорсано - 5:0
Севонрец Куинси Менса Окадзава - Викас Кришан Ядав - 5:0
Деланте Джонсон - Брайан Арреги - 3:2
Эскерхан Мадиев - Лоренсо Сотомайор - ТКО
Стивен Зимба - Марион Фаустино А Тонг - 5:0
Даниял Шахбахш - Мохамед Хамут - 5:0
Чатчай Бутди - Питер Макгрейл - 5:0
Мирко Куэльо - Хамзат Шадалов - 3:2
Нгуен Ван Дыонг - Тайфур Алиев - 3:2
Эрдэнэбат Цэндбаатар - Николас Окот - 3:2
Алексий Мигель Де Ла Крус Баэс - Кивин Элликок - 5:0
Джордана Соррентино - Ирисмар Кардосо - 5:0
Нина Радованович - Мэнди Буджолд - 5:0
Ютамас Джитпонг - Румайса Буалам - 5:0
Айриш Магно - Кристин Онгаре - 5:0
Турсуной Рахимова - Сандра Драбик - 4:1
Баходур Усманов - Леонель де лос Сантос - 4:1
Джавид Челебиев - Ярослав Харцыз - 5:0
Ованес Бачков - Олстон Райан - 5:0
Габил Мамедов - Дамиан Дуркач - 5:0
Ричарно Колин - Абдельхак Надер - 4:1
Кейшон Дэвис - Энрико Лакрус - 5:0
Бенджамин Уиттакер - Хорхе Вивас - 4:1
Чэнь Дасян - Шаббос Негматуллоев - 4:0
Имам Хатаев - Мохамед Асагир - ТКО
Чарли-Шан Дэвисон - Рабаб Чеддар - 5:0
Стойка Петрова - Нгуен Тхи Там - 3:2
Вирджиния Фукс - Светлана Солуянова - 3:2
Цукими Намики - Кэтрин Нанзири - 5:0
Мэри Ком - Мигелина Хернандес - 4:1
Элнур Абдураимов - Баатарсухийн Чинзориг - 4:1
Люк Маккормак - Маниш Каушик - 4:1
Дмитрий Асанов - Обада аль-Касбех - 5:0
Вандерсон де Оливейра - Виссам Саламана - 5:0
Закир Сафиуллин - Леодан Песо Сабоя - 5:0
Дайсуке Нариматсу - Фистон Мабайя Мулумба - 5:0
Гарри Гарсайд - Джон Умэ - 5:0
Дилшодбек Рузметов - Эммет Бреннан - 5:0
Лука Плантич - Одаи Рияд Адель Алхиндави - 3:2
Мохаммед Хумри - Налек Корбай - 3:2
Тетте Сулеману - Родриго Марте де ла Роса - 3:2
Карло Паалам - Брендан Ирвин - 4:1
Шахобидин Зоиров - Батухан Чифтчи - 5:0
Рёмэи Танака - Йоэль Ривас - 5:0
Ху Цзяньгуань - Сахил Алахвердов - 5:0
Юберхен Мартинес Ривас - Раджаб Отукиле Махоммед- 5:0
Андрей Чемез - Аарон Принс - 4:0
Эури Седено Мартинес - Эльдрик Селла Родригес - ТКО
Франсиско Даниэль Верон - Адам Чартой - 5:0
Юито Мориваки - Сейедшахин Мусави - 3:2
Ирма Теста - Микаэла Уолш - 5:0
Каролайн Вейре - Николина Цациц - 5:0
Йени Марсела Ариас Кастанеда - Станимира Петрова - 3:2
Нести Петесио - Линь Юй-Тин - 3:2
Сакен Бибосинов - Янкьель Ривера Фигероа - 4:1
Габриэль Эскобар - Рамон Никанор Кирога - 5:0
Даниэль Асенов - Космин-Петре Гырляну - 5:0
Галаль Яфай - Корюн Согомонян - ТКО
Патрик Чиньемба - Алекс Уинвуд - 4:1
Трой Айсли - Виталий Бондаренко - 5:0
Дэвид Чама Мвенекабве - Вилфред Нтсенгуе - 3:2
Фанат Кахрамонов - Георгий Харабадзе - 5:0
Туохэта Эрбиеке - Ашиш Кумар - 5:0
Юнес Немуши - Кавума Дэвид Ссемуджу - 5:0
Сэна Ириэ - Хулуд Хлими Эп Мулахи - 5:0
Мария Клаудия Нечита - Рамла Али - 5:0
Скай Николсон - Им Аджи - 4:1
Кэррисс Артингстолл - Жусилен Ромеу - 5:0
Мервен Клэр - Зеяд Эшаих Хусейн Эшаш - 3:2
Эйдан Уолш - Альбер Менге Аисси - 5:0
Бобо-Усмон Батуров - Роган Поланко - 4:0
Пэт Маккормак - Александр Радионов - 5:0
Дэвид Ньика - Юнесс Баалла - 5:0
Владислав Смягликов - Ато Плодзицки-Фаоагали - 4:1
Аммар Риад Абдулджаббар - Хосе Мария Лукар Хаймес - 5:0
Муслим Гаджимагомедов - Абдельхафид Беншабла - 5:0
Сисонди Судапорн - Мария Хосе Паласиос Эспиноса - 5:0
Кэролайн Дюбуа - Доньета Садику - 5:0
Ребекка Николи - Эсмеральда Фалкон Рейес - 4:1
Чэнь Ниэнь-чинь - Анджела Карини - 3:2
Ловлина Боргохаин - Надин Апетц - 3:2
Анна Лысенко - Умаима Белахбиб - 5:0
Бусеназ Сюрменели - Каролина Кошевская - 5:0
Андрей Замковой - Стивен Зимба - 4:1
Эскерхан Мадиев - Шадир Муса Боги - 3:1
Деланте Джонсон - Абылайхан Жусупов - 4:1
Роньель Иглесиас - Севонрец Куинси Менса Окадзава - 3:2
Энмануэль Рейес Пла - Василий Левит - КО
Хулио Сесар ла Крус - Элли Очола - 5:0
Абнер Тейшейра - Чивон Кларк - 4:1
Хуссейн Ишаиш - Хулио Кастильо - 4:0
Мира Потконен - Майва Хамадуш - 3:1
У Ши-И - Агнес Алексиуссон - 4:1
Гу Хун - Байсон Маникон - 5:0
Алсинда Хелена Пангуана - Элизабет Акиньи - ТКО
Мария Альтаграсия Моронта Хернандес - Мириам да Силва - 5:0
Ошей Джонс - Брианда Тамара Крус Сандоваль - 3:2
Ирма Теста - Каролайн Вейре - 5:0
Нести Петесио - Йени Марсела Ариас Кастанеда - 5:0
Нушка Фонтейн - Эльжбета Вуйцик - 4:1
Таммара Тибо - Надежда Рябец - 4:1
Атейна Билон - Кейтлин Паркер - 5:0
Лорен Прайс - Мунхбат Мягмаржаргал - 5:0
Сейбер Авила - Эверисто Муленга - 3:2
Самуэль Таки - Жан Карлос Кайседо Пачито - 5:0
Дьюк Рэган - Серик Темиржанов - 5:0
Курт Уокер - Миразизбек Мирзахалилов - 4:1
Бенджамин Уиттакер - Абдельрахман Салах - 5:0
Кено Машадо - Чэнь Дасян - 5:0
Газимагомед Джалидов - Пауло Аокусо - 3:2
Имам Хатаев - Бекзад Нурдаулетов - 4:1
Кэррисс Артингстолл - Скай Николсон - 3:2
Сэна Ириэ - Мария Клаудия Нечита - 3:2
Земфира Магомедалиева - Наоми Грэм - 4:1
Радий Грамане - Эрика Стефания Пачито Хурадо - 4:1
Пуджа Рани - Ихрак Хаиб - 5:0
Ли Цянь - Ифа Мари О’Рурк - 5:0
Альберт Батыргазиев - Алексий Мигель Де Ла Крус Баэс - 5:0
Эрдэнэбат Цэндбаатар - Нгуен Ван Дыонг - 5:0
Чатчай Бутди - Мирко Куэльо - 4:1
Ласаро Альварес - Даниял Шахбахш - ТКО
Лорен Альфонсо Домингес - Дилшодбек Рузметов - 4:1
Байрам Малкан - Шакул Самед - ТКО
Рохелио Ромеро Торрес - Лука Плантич - 4:1
Арлен Лопес - Мохаммед Хумри - 5:0
Эумир Марсьяль - Юнес Немуши - ТКО
Арман Дарчинян - Андрей Чемез - 5:0
Эури Седено Мартинес - Франсиско Даниэль Верон - 3:2
Александр Хижняк - Юито Мориваки - 5:0
Мурад Алиев - Сиёвуш Зухуров - 5:0
Фрейзер Кларк - Цотне Рогава - 4:1
Сатиш Кумар - Рикардо Браун - 4:1
Баходир Джалолов - Мухаммед Абдуллаев - 5:0
Хуан Сяовэнь - Джордана Соррентино - 5:0
Нина Радованович - Орнелла Хавьяримана - 5:0
Ютамас Джитпонг - Айриш Магно - 5:0
Бусе Чакыроглу - Турсуной Рахимова - 3:2
Глеб Бакши - Трой Айсли - 3:2
Даррель Вальсен - Дэвид Чама Мвенекабве - 4:1
Абилхан Аманкул - Фанат Кахрамонов - 5:0
Эберт Консейсан - Туохэта Эрбиеке - 3:2
Камшыбек Кункабаев - Юсри Хафез - 5:0
Иван Верясов - Максим Йеньонг Ньиейо - 5:0
Дайньер Перо - Кристиан Сальседо - 5:0
Ричард Торрес-мл. - Шуаиб Булудинат - 5:0
Чанг Юань - Чарли-Шан Дэвисон - 5:0
Стойка Петрова - Вирджиния Фукс - 5:0
Цукими Намики - Грасиели де Хесус - 5:0
Ингрит Валенсия - Мэри Ком - 3:2
Сисонди Судапорн - Батт, Симранжит Каур - 5:0
Кэролайн Дюбуа - Рашида Эллис - 3:0
Иман Хелиф - Марием Хомрани Эп Заяни - 5:0
Келли Харрингтон - Ребекка Николи - 5:0
Ловлина Боргохаин - Чэнь Ниэнь-чинь - 4:1
Бусеназ Сюрменели - Анна Лысенко - 5:0
Эйдан Уолш - Мервен Клэр - 4:1
Пэт Маккормак - Бобо-Усмон Батуров - 4:1
Бенджамин Уиттакер - Кено Машадо - 3:2
Имам Хатаев - Газимагомед Джалидов - КО
Дэвид Ньика - Владислав Смягликов - 5:0
Муслим Гаджимагомедов - Аммар Риад Абдулджаббар - 5:0
Мира Потконен - О Ён Джи - 4:1
Эсра Йылдыз - Даяна Эрика Иоханна Санчес - 5:0
Райхона Кодирова - Наоми Юмба - 5:0
Беатрис Ясмин Феррейра - У Ши-И - 5:0
Гу Хун - Алсинда Хелена Пангуана - 5:0
Ошей Джонс - Мария Альтаграсия Моронта Хернандес - 4:0
Андрей Замковой - Эскерхан Мадиев - 5:0
Роньель Иглесиас - Деланте Джонсон - 5:0
Лорен Альфонсо Домингес - Байрам Малкан - 5:0
Арлен Лопес - Рохелио Ромеро Торрес - 5:0
Хулио Сесар ла Крус - Энмануэль Рейес Пла - 4:1
Муслим Гаджимагомедов - Аммар Риад Абдулджаббар - 5:0
Карло Паалам - Мохамед Флисси - 5:0
Шахобидин Зоиров - Даниэл Давид Варела де Пина - 5:0
Рёмэи Танака - Ху Цзяньгуань - 3:1
Юберхен Мартинес Ривас - Амит Пангал - 4:1
Элнур Абдураимов - Баходур Усманов - 5:0
Ованес Бачков - Джавид Намиг оглы Челебиев - 4:1
Габил Мамедов - Ричарно Колин - 5:0
Кейшон Дэвис - Софьян Умиа - ТКО
Нушка Фонтейн - Таммара Тибо - 5:0
Лорен Прайс - Атейна Билон - 5:0
Нести Петесио - Ирма Теста - 4:1
Сакен Бибосинов - Билал Беннама - 5:0
Габриэль Эскобар - Даниэль Асенов - 4:1
Галаль Яфай - Патрик Чиньемба - 3:2
Йосвани Вейтия - Тетте Сулеману - 5:0
Гарри Гарсайд - Джуниус Джонас - 5:0
Закир Сафиуллин - Дайсуке Нариматсу -
Вандерсон де Оливейра - Дмитрий Асанов - 3:2
Энди Крус Гомес - Люк Маккормак - 5:0
Ли Цянь - Пуджа Рани - 5:0
Земфир Магомедалиева - Радий Грамане - 4:1
Сэна Ириэ - Кэррисс Артингстолл - 3:2