1 |
Денис Ндукве
Денис Ндукве
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
1 |
15 |
2 |
Артур Загорулько
Артур Загорулько
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
1 |
14 |
3 |
Богдан Семенець
Богдан Семенець
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
10 |
4 |
Сергій Барсуков
Сергій Барсуков
Реал Фарма
|
Реал Фарма
|
3 |
9 |
5 |
Матеус Пагліаріні
Матеус Пагліаріні
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
8 |
6 |
Микола Вечурко
Микола Вечурко
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
8 |
7 |
Артур Ващишин
Артур Ващишин
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
1 |
8 |
8 |
Олександр Фетько
Олександр Фетько
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
0 |
6 |
9 |
Вадим Сидун
Вадим Сидун
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
0 |
6 |
10 |
Володимир Коваль
Володимир Коваль
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
6 |
11 |
Іван Сомов
Іван Сомов
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
6 |
12 |
Андрій Сторчоус
Андрій Сторчоус
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
1 |
6 |
13 |
Вава
Вава
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
5 |
14 |
Вадим Страшкевич
Вадим Страшкевич
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
0 |
5 |
15 |
Віталій Дубілей
Віталій Дубілей
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
5 |
16 |
Максим Авер'янов
Максим Авер'янов
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
5 |
17 |
Максим Майтак
Максим Майтак
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
5 |
18 |
Максим Скороход
Максим Скороход
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
0 |
5 |
19 |
Антон Євдокимов
Антон Євдокимов
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
1 |
5 |
20 |
Руслан Непейпієв
Руслан Непейпієв
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
1 |
5 |
21 |
Олексій Бандурін
Олексій Бандурін
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
4 |
22 |
Антон Яременко
Антон Яременко
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
4 |
23 |
Богдан Оринчак
Богдан Оринчак
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
4 |
24 |
Василь Руніч
Василь Руніч
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
0 |
4 |
25 |
Габріель Гоуларт
Габріель Гоуларт
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
4 |
26 |
Глєб Толок
Глєб Толок
Металург-2 Зп
|
Металург-2 Зп
|
0 |
4 |
27 |
Данило Волинець
Данило Волинець
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
4 |
28 |
Данило Гармаш
Данило Гармаш
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
4 |
29 |
Нікіта Рогачов
Нікіта Рогачов
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
0 |
4 |
30 |
Тарас Пучковський
Тарас Пучковський
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
4 |
31 |
Ян Каранга
Ян Каранга
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
4 |
32 |
Євген Чепурненко
Євген Чепурненко
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
2 |
4 |
33 |
Роман Николишин
Роман Николишин
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
2 |
4 |
34 |
Тимур Тітаренко
Тимур Тітаренко
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
3 |
4 |
35 |
Олександр Фабер
Олександр Фабер
Реал Фарма
|
Реал Фарма
|
0 |
3 |
36 |
Олексій Швець
Олексій Швець
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
0 |
3 |
37 |
Андрій Порохня
Андрій Порохня
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
3 |
38 |
Антон Музиченко
Антон Музиченко
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
3 |
39 |
Артем Грищенко
Артем Грищенко
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
3 |
40 |
Богдан Іванченко
Богдан Іванченко
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
3 |
41 |
Богдан Козій
Богдан Козій
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
3 |
42 |
Володимир Близнюк
Володимир Близнюк
Металург-2 Зп
|
Металург-2 Зп
|
0 |
3 |
43 |
Денис Скепський
Денис Скепський
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
3 |
44 |
Дмитро Кулик
Дмитро Кулик
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
3 |
45 |
Євген Проданов
Євген Проданов
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
3 |
46 |
Ілля Чередниченко
Ілля Чередниченко
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
3 |
47 |
Максим Головко
Максим Головко
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
3 |
48 |
Матвій Харченко
Матвій Харченко
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
3 |
49 |
Назар Волошин
Назар Волошин
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
3 |
50 |
Роман Лісовик
Роман Лісовик
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
3 |
51 |
Емере
Емере
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
3 |
52 |
Георгій Ковальський
Георгій Ковальський
Металург-2 Зп
|
Металург-2 Зп
|
1 |
3 |
53 |
Денис Кожанов
Денис Кожанов
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
1 |
3 |
54 |
Станіслав Рокотянський
Станіслав Рокотянський
Кремінь-2
|
Кремінь-2
|
1 |
3 |
55 |
Дмитро Махнєв
Дмитро Махнєв
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
2 |
3 |
56 |
Олександр Євтіхов
Олександр Євтіхов
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
0 |
2 |
57 |
Анатолій Стецюк
Анатолій Стецюк
Кремінь-2
|
Кремінь-2
|
0 |
2 |
58 |
Андрій Фесенко
Андрій Фесенко
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
2 |
59 |
Антон Власенко
Антон Власенко
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
0 |
2 |
60 |
Артем Уманець
Артем Уманець
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
2 |
61 |
Артур Яната
Артур Яната
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
2 |
62 |
Борис Лотоцький
Борис Лотоцький
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
0 |
2 |
63 |
Вадим Лучка
Вадим Лучка
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
2 |
64 |
Віталій Полянський
Віталій Полянський
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
2 |
65 |
Володимир Доронін
Володимир Доронін
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
2 |
66 |
Данило Янюк
Данило Янюк
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
2 |
67 |
Дмитро Грищенко
Дмитро Грищенко
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
2 |
68 |
Дмитро Іродовський
Дмитро Іродовський
Металург-2 Зп
|
Металург-2 Зп
|
0 |
2 |
69 |
Дмитро Олійник
Дмитро Олійник
ФСК Маріуполь
|
ФСК Маріуполь
|
0 |
2 |
70 |
Іван Мельниченко
Іван Мельниченко
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
2 |
71 |
Ігор Дуць
Ігор Дуць
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
0 |
2 |
72 |
Кирило Ховайко
Кирило Ховайко
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
2 |
73 |
Олег Кос
Олег Кос
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
2 |
74 |
Олег Крамаренко
Олег Крамаренко
Васт
|
Васт
|
0 |
2 |
75 |
Олег Синьогуб
Олег Синьогуб
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
2 |
76 |
Павло Щедраков
Павло Щедраков
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
2 |
77 |
Роман Нікітюк
Роман Нікітюк
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
0 |
2 |
78 |
Сергій Лебедєв
Сергій Лебедєв
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
2 |
79 |
Ерік Бейер
Ерік Бейер
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
2 |
80 |
Ярослав Захаревич
Ярослав Захаревич
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
2 |
81 |
Олександр Томенко
Олександр Томенко
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
1 |
2 |
82 |
Тимофій Хуссін
Тимофій Хуссін
Металург-2 Зп
|
Металург-2 Зп
|
1 |
2 |
83 |
Олександр Гуськов
Олександр Гуськов
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
2 |
2 |
84 |
Олександр Душук
Олександр Душук
Васт
|
Васт
|
0 |
1 |
85 |
Олександр Лавренюк
Олександр Лавренюк
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
1 |
86 |
Олексій Довгий
Олексій Довгий
Рух Львів
|
Рух Львів
|
0 |
1 |
87 |
Олексій Сахненко
Олексій Сахненко
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
1 |
88 |
Анатолій Клюс
Анатолій Клюс
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
1 |
89 |
Андрій Нестеров
Андрій Нестеров
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
1 |
90 |
Андрій Сліпухін
Андрій Сліпухін
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
1 |
91 |
Антон Богдан
Антон Богдан
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
1 |
92 |
Артем Єсаулов
Артем Єсаулов
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
1 |
93 |
Артем Лєгостаєв
Артем Лєгостаєв
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
0 |
1 |
94 |
Вадим Гранчар
Вадим Гранчар
Реал Фарма
|
Реал Фарма
|
0 |
1 |
95 |
Вадим Таранушич
Вадим Таранушич
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
1 |
96 |
Валерій Скидан
Валерій Скидан
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
1 |
97 |
Василь Дебич
Василь Дебич
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
0 |
1 |
98 |
Віктор Берко
Віктор Берко
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
1 |
99 |
Віктор Ніколаєв
Віктор Ніколаєв
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
0 |
1 |
100 |
Віталій Катрич
Віталій Катрич
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
0 |
1 |
101 |
Володимир Євстратенко
Володимир Євстратенко
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
1 |
102 |
Володимир Пластун
Володимир Пластун
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
1 |
103 |
Владислав Ігнатенко
Владислав Ігнатенко
Васт
|
Васт
|
0 |
1 |
104 |
Владислав Кулакевич
Владислав Кулакевич
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
1 |
105 |
Владислав Резнік
Владислав Резнік
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
0 |
1 |
106 |
Владислав Шаповал
Владислав Шаповал
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
1 |
107 |
Владислав Юзефович
Владислав Юзефович
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
1 |
108 |
Даниїл Строчинський
Даниїл Строчинський
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
1 |
109 |
Денис Підгурський
Денис Підгурський
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
0 |
1 |
110 |
Денис Теслюк
Денис Теслюк
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
0 |
1 |
111 |
Дмитро Коваленко
Дмитро Коваленко
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
0 |
1 |
112 |
Дмитро Сичевський
Дмитро Сичевський
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
1 |
113 |
Дмитро Шакун
Дмитро Шакун
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
1 |
114 |
Євгеній Вітенко
Євгеній Вітенко
Васт
|
Васт
|
0 |
1 |
115 |
Євгеній Мазур
Євгеній Мазур
Скала 1911
|
Скала 1911
|
0 |
1 |
116 |
Єгор Третьяков
Єгор Третьяков
Реал Фарма
|
Реал Фарма
|
0 |
1 |
117 |
Іван Заїченко
Іван Заїченко
Кремінь-2
|
Кремінь-2
|
0 |
1 |
118 |
Ігор Юречко
Ігор Юречко
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
1 |
119 |
Ілля Лебідь
Ілля Лебідь
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
0 |
1 |
120 |
Ілля Цуркан
Ілля Цуркан
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
1 |
121 |
Магомед Кратов
Магомед Кратов
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
1 |
122 |
Максим Андрущенко
Максим Андрущенко
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
1 |
123 |
Максим Астаф'єв
Максим Астаф'єв
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
0 |
1 |
124 |
Максим Куба
Максим Куба
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
0 |
1 |
125 |
Максим Лещенко
Максим Лещенко
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
1 |
126 |
Мирослав Сердюк
Мирослав Сердюк
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
0 |
1 |
127 |
Назарій Пастернак
Назарій Пастернак
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
1 |
128 |
Назарій Турко
Назарій Турко
Рух-2 Львів
|
Рух-2 Львів
|
0 |
1 |
129 |
Микита Кононов
Микита Кононов
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
1 |
130 |
Микита Кошкін
Микита Кошкін
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
1 |
131 |
Микита Куралех
Микита Куралех
Металург-2 Зп
|
Металург-2 Зп
|
0 |
1 |
132 |
Микита Юдін
Микита Юдін
Металург-2 Зп
|
Металург-2 Зп
|
0 |
1 |
133 |
Олег Козішкурт
Олег Козішкурт
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
0 |
1 |
134 |
Роман Ювхимець
Роман Ювхимець
ЮКСА
|
ЮКСА
|
0 |
1 |
135 |
Сергій Платунов
Сергій Платунов
Реал Фарма
|
Реал Фарма
|
0 |
1 |
136 |
Степан Клименко
Степан Клименко
Чайка
|
Чайка
|
0 |
1 |
137 |
Юрій Гезело
Юрій Гезело
Тростянець
|
Тростянець
|
0 |
1 |
138 |
Яків Барінов
Яків Барінов
Кремінь-2
|
Кремінь-2
|
0 |
1 |
139 |
Ян Морговський
Ян Морговський
Звягель
|
Звягель
|
0 |
1 |
140 |
Ярослав Карабін
Ярослав Карабін
Рух Львів
|
Рух Львів
|
0 |
1 |
141 |
Ярослав Кербаль
Ярослав Кербаль
Васт
|
Васт
|
0 |
1 |
142 |
Андрій Шмат
Андрій Шмат
Васт
|
Васт
|
1 |
1 |
143 |
Артем П'ятибрат
Артем П'ятибрат
Кремінь-2
|
Кремінь-2
|
1 |
1 |
144 |
Артур Петленко
Артур Петленко
Нива Вінниця
|
Нива Вінниця
|
1 |
1 |
145 |
Артур Шах
Артур Шах
Карпати-2
|
Карпати-2
|
1 |
1 |
146 |
Віктор Сахнюк
Віктор Сахнюк
Локомотив Київ
|
Локомотив Київ
|
1 |
1 |
147 |
В'ячеслав Студенко
В'ячеслав Студенко
Васт
|
Васт
|
1 |
1 |
148 |
Дмитро Жикол
Дмитро Жикол
Кудрівка
|
Кудрівка
|
1 |
1 |
149 |
Павло Замуренко
Павло Замуренко
Дружба Мирівка
|
Дружба Мирівка
|
1 |
1 |