Чемпионат Польши Экстракласа

Результаты и расписание матчей: Чемпионат Польши Экстракласа 2022/2023

  • 2022/2023
  • 2021/2022
  • 2020/2021
  • 2019/2020
  • 2018/2019
  • 2018
  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2016
  • 2015/2016
  • 2015
  • 2014/2015
  • 2014
  • 2013/2014
  • 2012/2013
  • 2011/2012
  • 2010/2011
  • 34
  • 33
  • 32
  • 31
  • 30
  • 29
  • 28
  • 27
  • 26
  • 25
  • 24
  • 23
  • 22
  • 21
  • 20
  • 19
  • 18
  • 17
  • 16
  • 15
  • 14
  • 13
  • 12
  • 11
  • 10
  • 9
  • 8
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1

Матчи Чемпионата

FT 15.07.22 Ракув 1 : 0 Варта
FT 15.07.22 Заглембе Л 0 : 0 Шлёнск
FT 16.07.22 Лех 0 : 2 Сталь Мелец
FT 16.07.22 Ягеллония 2 : 0 Пяст
FT 16.07.22 Корона Кельце 1 : 1 Легия
FT 17.07.22 Радомяк 1 : 1 Медзь
FT 17.07.22 Висла Плоцк 3 : 0 Лехия
FT 17.07.22 Погонь Щецин 2 : 1 Видзев Лодзь
FT 18.07.22 Гурник Забже 0 : 2 Краковия
16:00 24.06.22 Медзь - : - Лех
21:00 24.06.22 Лехия - : - Гурник Забже
16:00 17.07.22 Пяст - : - Ракув
FT 22.07.22 Варта 0 : 4 Висла Плоцк
FT 22.07.22 Ягеллония 0 : 2 Видзев Лодзь
FT 23.07.22 Краковия 2 : 0 Корона Кельце
FT 23.07.22 Легия 2 : 0 Заглембе Л
FT 24.07.22 Шлёнск 2 : 1 Погонь Щецин
FT 25.07.22 Сталь Мелец 1 : 1 Радомяк
FT 29.07.22 Пяст 0 : 1 Заглембе Л
FT 29.07.22 Краковия 3 : 0 Легия
FT 30.07.22 Радомяк 0 : 3 Гурник Забже
FT 30.07.22 Медзь 1 : 2 Варта
FT 31.07.22 Погонь Щецин 1 : 0 Ягеллония
FT 31.07.22 Лех 1 : 3 Висла Плоцк
FT 31.07.22 Ракув 3 : 2 Сталь Мелец
FT 31.07.22 Видзев Лодзь 2 : 3 Лехия
FT 01.08.22 Корона Кельце 3 : 1 Шлёнск
FT 05.08.22 Сталь Мелец 2 : 0 Краковия
FT 05.08.22 Легия 2 : 0 Пяст
FT 06.08.22 Лехия 0 : 1 Корона Кельце
FT 06.08.22 Ягеллония 1 : 2 Радомяк
FT 06.08.22 Шлёнск 0 : 0 Видзев Лодзь
FT 07.08.22 Варта 1 : 2 Погонь Щецин
FT 07.08.22 Заглембе Л 1 : 1 Лех
FT 07.08.22 Гурник Забже 1 : 0 Ракув
FT 08.08.22 Висла Плоцк 4 : 1 Медзь

5-й тур

FT 12.08.22 Медзь 0 : 1 Заглембе Л
FT 12.08.22 Видзев Лодзь 1 : 2 Легия
FT 13.08.22 Краковия 0 : 1 Пяст
FT 13.08.22 Гурник Забже 1 : 3 Сталь Мелец
FT 13.08.22 Погонь Щецин 2 : 2 Висла Плоцк
FT 14.08.22 Радомяк 4 : 1 Лехия
FT 14.08.22 Ракув 2 : 2 Ягеллония
FT 14.08.22 Лех 0 : 1 Шлёнск
FT 15.08.22 Корона Кельце 0 : 1 Варта
19:00 19.08.22 Ягеллония - : - Медзь
21:30 19.08.22 Легия - : - Гурник Забже
16:00 20.08.22 Висла Плоцк - : - Корона Кельце
18:30 20.08.22 Шлёнск - : - Краковия
21:00 20.08.22 Варта - : - Видзев Лодзь
16:00 21.08.22 Заглембе Л - : - Радомяк
18:30 21.08.22 Пяст - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 31.08.22 Ракув - : - Погонь Щецин
21:30 31.08.22 Лехия - : - Лех
19:00 27.08.22 Видзев Лодзь - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 27.08.22 Гурник Забже - : - Ягеллония
19:00 27.08.22 Краковия - : - Варта
19:00 27.08.22 Лех - : - Пяст
19:00 27.08.22 Медзь - : - Лехия
19:00 27.08.22 Погонь Щецин - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 27.08.22 Радомяк - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 27.08.22 Сталь Мелец - : - Легия
19:00 27.08.22 Шлёнск - : - Ракув
19:00 03.09.22 Заглембе Л - : - Ягеллония
19:00 03.09.22 Корона Кельце - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 03.09.22 Краковия - : - Ракув
19:00 03.09.22 Легия - : - Радомяк
19:00 03.09.22 Лех - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 03.09.22 Лехия - : - Варта
19:00 03.09.22 Висла Плоцк - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 03.09.22 Пяст - : - Медзь
19:00 03.09.22 Сталь Мелец - : - Шлёнск
19:00 10.09.22 Варта - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 10.09.22 Видзев Лодзь - : - Краковия
19:00 10.09.22 Гурник Забже - : - Пяст
19:00 10.09.22 Медзь - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 10.09.22 Погонь Щецин - : - Лех
19:00 10.09.22 Радомяк - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 10.09.22 Ракув - : - Легия
19:00 10.09.22 Шлёнск - : - Лехия
19:00 10.09.22 Ягеллония - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 17.09.22 Варта - : - Лех
19:00 17.09.22 Заглембе Л - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 17.09.22 Корона Кельце - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 17.09.22 Краковия - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 17.09.22 Легия - : - Медзь
19:00 17.09.22 Лехия - : - Ягеллония
19:00 17.09.22 Пяст - : - Шлёнск
19:00 17.09.22 Ракув - : - Радомяк
19:00 17.09.22 Сталь Мелец - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 01.10.22 Видзев Лодзь - : - Ракув
19:00 01.10.22 Гурник Забже - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 01.10.22 Лех - : - Легия
19:00 01.10.22 Медзь - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 01.10.22 Висла Плоцк - : - Пяст
19:00 01.10.22 Погонь Щецин - : - Лехия
19:00 01.10.22 Радомяк - : - Краковия
19:00 01.10.22 Шлёнск - : - Варта
19:00 01.10.22 Ягеллония - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 08.10.22 Заглембе Л - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 08.10.22 Краковия - : - Лехия
19:00 08.10.22 Легия - : - Варта
19:00 08.10.22 Лех - : - Радомяк
19:00 08.10.22 Пяст - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 08.10.22 Ракув - : - Медзь
19:00 08.10.22 Сталь Мелец - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 08.10.22 Шлёнск - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 08.10.22 Ягеллония - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 15.10.22 Варта - : - Ягеллония
19:00 15.10.22 Видзев Лодзь - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 15.10.22 Гурник Забже - : - Лех
19:00 15.10.22 Корона Кельце - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 15.10.22 Лехия - : - Ракув
19:00 15.10.22 Медзь - : - Краковия
19:00 15.10.22 Висла Плоцк - : - Легия
19:00 15.10.22 Погонь Щецин - : - Пяст
19:00 15.10.22 Радомяк - : - Шлёнск
19:00 22.10.22 Варта - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 22.10.22 Видзев Лодзь - : - Медзь
19:00 22.10.22 Заглембе Л - : - Лехия
19:00 22.10.22 Краковия - : - Лех
19:00 22.10.22 Легия - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 22.10.22 Пяст - : - Радомяк
19:00 22.10.22 Ракув - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 22.10.22 Сталь Мелец - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 22.10.22 Шлёнск - : - Ягеллония
19:00 29.10.22 Гурник Забже - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 29.10.22 Заглембе Л - : - Краковия
19:00 29.10.22 Корона Кельце - : - Пяст
19:00 29.10.22 Лех - : - Ракув
19:00 29.10.22 Лехия - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 29.10.22 Медзь - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 29.10.22 Висла Плоцк - : - Шлёнск
19:00 29.10.22 Радомяк - : - Варта
19:00 29.10.22 Ягеллония - : - Легия
19:00 05.11.22 Видзев Лодзь - : - Радомяк
19:00 05.11.22 Краковия - : - Ягеллония
19:00 05.11.22 Легия - : - Лехия
19:00 05.11.22 Лех - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 05.11.22 Медзь - : - Шлёнск
19:00 05.11.22 Погонь Щецин - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 05.11.22 Пяст - : - Варта
19:00 05.11.22 Ракув - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 05.11.22 Сталь Мелец - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 12.11.22 Варта - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 12.11.22 Гурник Забже - : - Медзь
19:00 12.11.22 Заглембе Л - : - Ракув
19:00 12.11.22 Корона Кельце - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 12.11.22 Лехия - : - Пяст
19:00 12.11.22 Висла Плоцк - : - Краковия
19:00 12.11.22 Радомяк - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 12.11.22 Шлёнск - : - Легия
19:00 12.11.22 Ягеллония - : - Лех
19:00 28.01.23 Варта - : - Ракув
19:00 28.01.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 28.01.23 Краковия - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 28.01.23 Легия - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 28.01.23 Лехия - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 28.01.23 Медзь - : - Радомяк
19:00 28.01.23 Пяст - : - Ягеллония
19:00 28.01.23 Сталь Мелец - : - Лех
19:00 28.01.23 Шлёнск - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 04.02.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Ягеллония
19:00 04.02.23 Гурник Забже - : - Лехия
19:00 04.02.23 Заглембе Л - : - Легия
19:00 04.02.23 Корона Кельце - : - Краковия
19:00 04.02.23 Лех - : - Медзь
19:00 04.02.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Варта
19:00 04.02.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Шлёнск
19:00 04.02.23 Радомяк - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 04.02.23 Ракув - : - Пяст
19:00 11.02.23 Варта - : - Медзь
19:00 11.02.23 Гурник Забже - : - Радомяк
19:00 11.02.23 Заглембе Л - : - Пяст
19:00 11.02.23 Легия - : - Краковия
19:00 11.02.23 Лехия - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 11.02.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Лех
19:00 11.02.23 Сталь Мелец - : - Ракув
19:00 11.02.23 Шлёнск - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 11.02.23 Ягеллония - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 18.02.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Шлёнск
19:00 18.02.23 Корона Кельце - : - Лехия
19:00 18.02.23 Краковия - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 18.02.23 Лех - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 18.02.23 Медзь - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 18.02.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Варта
19:00 18.02.23 Пяст - : - Легия
19:00 18.02.23 Радомяк - : - Ягеллония
19:00 18.02.23 Ракув - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 25.02.23 Варта - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 25.02.23 Заглембе Л - : - Медзь
19:00 25.02.23 Легия - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 25.02.23 Лехия - : - Радомяк
19:00 25.02.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 25.02.23 Пяст - : - Краковия
19:00 25.02.23 Сталь Мелец - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 25.02.23 Шлёнск - : - Лех
19:00 25.02.23 Ягеллония - : - Ракув
19:00 04.03.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Варта
19:00 04.03.23 Гурник Забже - : - Легия
19:00 04.03.23 Корона Кельце - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 04.03.23 Краковия - : - Шлёнск
19:00 04.03.23 Лех - : - Лехия
19:00 04.03.23 Медзь - : - Ягеллония
19:00 04.03.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Ракув
19:00 04.03.23 Радомяк - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 04.03.23 Сталь Мелец - : - Пяст
19:00 11.03.23 Варта - : - Краковия
19:00 11.03.23 Заглембе Л - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 11.03.23 Корона Кельце - : - Радомяк
19:00 11.03.23 Легия - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 11.03.23 Лехия - : - Медзь
19:00 11.03.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 11.03.23 Пяст - : - Лех
19:00 11.03.23 Ракув - : - Шлёнск
19:00 11.03.23 Ягеллония - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 18.03.23 Варта - : - Лехия
19:00 18.03.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Лех
19:00 18.03.23 Гурник Забже - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 18.03.23 Медзь - : - Пяст
19:00 18.03.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 18.03.23 Радомяк - : - Легия
19:00 18.03.23 Ракув - : - Краковия
19:00 18.03.23 Шлёнск - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 18.03.23 Ягеллония - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 01.04.23 Заглембе Л - : - Варта
19:00 01.04.23 Корона Кельце - : - Медзь
19:00 01.04.23 Краковия - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 01.04.23 Легия - : - Ракув
19:00 01.04.23 Лех - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 01.04.23 Лехия - : - Шлёнск
19:00 01.04.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Радомяк
19:00 01.04.23 Пяст - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 01.04.23 Сталь Мелец - : - Ягеллония
19:00 08.04.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 08.04.23 Гурник Забже - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 08.04.23 Лех - : - Варта
19:00 08.04.23 Медзь - : - Легия
19:00 08.04.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 08.04.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Краковия
19:00 08.04.23 Радомяк - : - Ракув
19:00 08.04.23 Шлёнск - : - Пяст
19:00 08.04.23 Ягеллония - : - Лехия
19:00 15.04.23 Варта - : - Шлёнск
19:00 15.04.23 Заглембе Л - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 15.04.23 Корона Кельце - : - Ягеллония
19:00 15.04.23 Краковия - : - Радомяк
19:00 15.04.23 Легия - : - Лех
19:00 15.04.23 Лехия - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 15.04.23 Пяст - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 15.04.23 Ракув - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 15.04.23 Сталь Мелец - : - Медзь
19:00 22.04.23 Варта - : - Легия
19:00 22.04.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Пяст
19:00 22.04.23 Гурник Забже - : - Шлёнск
19:00 22.04.23 Корона Кельце - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 22.04.23 Лехия - : - Краковия
19:00 22.04.23 Медзь - : - Ракув
19:00 22.04.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Ягеллония
19:00 22.04.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 22.04.23 Радомяк - : - Лех
19:00 29.04.23 Заглембе Л - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 29.04.23 Краковия - : - Медзь
19:00 29.04.23 Легия - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 29.04.23 Лех - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 29.04.23 Пяст - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 29.04.23 Ракув - : - Лехия
19:00 29.04.23 Сталь Мелец - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 29.04.23 Шлёнск - : - Радомяк
19:00 29.04.23 Ягеллония - : - Варта
19:00 06.05.23 Гурник Забже - : - Варта
19:00 06.05.23 Корона Кельце - : - Ракув
19:00 06.05.23 Лех - : - Краковия
19:00 06.05.23 Лехия - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 06.05.23 Медзь - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 06.05.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 06.05.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Легия
19:00 06.05.23 Радомяк - : - Пяст
19:00 06.05.23 Ягеллония - : - Шлёнск
19:00 13.05.23 Варта - : - Радомяк
19:00 13.05.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 13.05.23 Краковия - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 13.05.23 Легия - : - Ягеллония
19:00 13.05.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Медзь
19:00 13.05.23 Пяст - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 13.05.23 Ракув - : - Лех
19:00 13.05.23 Сталь Мелец - : - Лехия
19:00 13.05.23 Шлёнск - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 20.05.23 Варта - : - Пяст
19:00 20.05.23 Гурник Забже - : - Погонь Щецин
19:00 20.05.23 Заглембе Л - : - Сталь Мелец
19:00 20.05.23 Корона Кельце - : - Лех
19:00 20.05.23 Лехия - : - Легия
19:00 20.05.23 Висла Плоцк - : - Ракув
19:00 20.05.23 Радомяк - : - Видзев Лодзь
19:00 20.05.23 Шлёнск - : - Медзь
19:00 20.05.23 Ягеллония - : - Краковия
19:00 27.05.23 Видзев Лодзь - : - Корона Кельце
19:00 27.05.23 Краковия - : - Висла Плоцк
19:00 27.05.23 Легия - : - Шлёнск
19:00 27.05.23 Лех - : - Ягеллония
19:00 27.05.23 Медзь - : - Гурник Забже
19:00 27.05.23 Погонь Щецин - : - Радомяк
19:00 27.05.23 Пяст - : - Лехия
19:00 27.05.23 Ракув - : - Заглембе Л
19:00 27.05.23 Сталь Мелец -