Чемпионат Аргентины Примера

Результаты и расписание матчей: Чемпионат Аргентины Профессиональная футбольная лига 2022

  • 2022
  • 2021
  • 2019/2020
  • 2018/2019
  • 2017/2018
  • 2016/2017
  • 2015
  • 2014/2015
  • 2014
  • 2013/2014
  • 2013
  • 2012/2013
  • 2012
  • 2011/2012
  • 2010/2011
  • 27
  • 26
  • 25
  • 24
  • 23
  • 22
  • 21
  • 20
  • 19
  • 18
  • 17
  • 16
  • 15
  • 14
  • 13
  • 12
  • 11
  • 10
  • 9
  • 8
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5
  • 4
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1

Матчи Чемпионата

FT 04.06.22 Барракас Сентраль 1 : 1 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 04.06.22 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 1 Колон
FT 04.06.22 Сан-Лоренсо 1 : 1 Индепендьенте
FT 04.06.22 Банфилд 1 : 2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 05.06.22 Патронато 1 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 05.06.22 Платенсе 2 : 1 Годой-Крус
FT 05.06.22 Расинг Авельянеда 2 : 0 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 05.06.22 Тальерес 2 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 05.06.22 Унион 1 : 2 Тигре
FT 05.06.22 Эстудиантес 1 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 06.06.22 Бока Хуниорс 2 : 1 Арсенал Саранди
FT 06.06.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 0 : 0 Ривер Плейт
FT 07.06.22 Росарио Сентраль 0 : 0 Ланус
FT 07.06.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 1 Альдосиви
FT 10.06.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 10.06.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 : 0 Патронато
FT 11.06.22 Альдосиви 0 : 1 Эстудиантес
FT 11.06.22 Ланус 1 : 1 Дефенса и Хустисия
FT 11.06.22 Атлетико Хуракан 2 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
FT 11.06.22 Индепендьенте 1 : 0 Тальерес
FT 11.06.22 Арсенал Саранди 0 : 0 Банфилд
FT 11.06.22 Тигре 1 : 1 Барракас Сентраль
FT 12.06.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 1 : 0 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 12.06.22 Ривер Плейт 0 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 12.06.22 Колон 2 : 2 Унион
FT 12.06.22 Годой-Крус 2 : 0 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 13.06.22 Велес Сарсфилд 0 : 1 Платенсе
FT 13.06.22 Сентраль Кордоба 1 : 0 Бока Хуниорс
FT 14.06.22 Сан-Лоренсо 3 : 3 Арсенал Саранди
01:00 15.06.22 Патронато 1 : 0 Альдосиви
01:00 15.06.22 Тальерес 0 : 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
03:30 15.06.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 : 1 Атлетико Хуракан
03:30 15.06.22 Эстудиантес 2 : 1 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 15.06.22 Барракас Сентраль 1 : 2 Унион
FT 15.06.22 Атлетико Тукуман 2 : 1 Ланус
FT 15.06.22 Банфилд 2 : 1 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 16.06.22 Колон 1 : 0 Ривер Плейт
FT 16.06.22 Бока Хуниорс 5 : 3 Тигре
FT 17.06.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 1 Индепендьенте
FT 17.06.22 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 0 Годой-Крус
FT 17.06.22 Платенсе 1 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 17.06.22 Расинг Авельянеда 2 : 0 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 19.06.22 Арсенал Саранди 1 : 1 Тальерес
FT 19.06.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 : 1 Патронато
FT 19.06.22 Тигре 0 : 1 Банфилд
FT 19.06.22 Атлетико Хуракан 0 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 19.06.22 Ланус 1 : 0 Колон
FT 20.06.22 Унион 1 : 5 Ривер Плейт
FT 20.06.22 Барракас Сентраль 1 : 3 Бока Хуниорс
FT 20.06.22 Годой-Крус 2 : 1 Дефенса и Хустисия
FT 21.06.22 Велес Сарсфилд 2 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
FT 21.06.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 3 : 1 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 21.06.22 Индепендьенте 2 : 1 Эстудиантес
FT 21.06.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1 : 0 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 22.06.22 Альдосиви 0 : 0 Платенсе
FT 22.06.22 Сентраль Кордоба 0 : 2 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 25.06.22 Банфилд 1 : 1 Барракас Сентраль
FT 25.06.22 Росарио Сентраль 0 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 25.06.22 Бока Хуниорс 1 : 2 Унион
FT 25.06.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 1 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 25.06.22 Тальерес 0 : 2 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 26.06.22 Колон 0 : 1 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 26.06.22 Эстудиантес 0 : 2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 26.06.22 Ривер Плейт 2 : 1 Ланус
FT 26.06.22 Сан-Лоренсо 1 : 1 Тигре
FT 26.06.22 Платенсе 0 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 27.06.22 Расинг Авельянеда 5 : 0 Альдосиви
FT 27.06.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 1 : 1 Арсенал Саранди
FT 27.06.22 Патронато 3 : 1 Индепендьенте
FT 28.06.22 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 1 Годой-Крус
FT 02.07.22 Сентраль Кордоба 1 : 2 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 02.07.22 Бока Хуниорс 0 : 3 Банфилд
FT 02.07.22 Тигре 1 : 1 Тальерес
FT 03.07.22 Велес Сарсфилд 0 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 03.07.22 Годой-Крус 1 : 0 Колон
FT 03.07.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 : 0 Дефенса и Хустисия
FT 03.07.22 Унион 3 : 0 Ланус
FT 03.07.22 Барракас Сентраль 2 : 1 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 04.07.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 1 : 1 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 04.07.22 Атлетико Хуракан 3 : 2 Ривер Плейт
FT 04.07.22 Арсенал Саранди 2 : 1 Эстудиантес
FT 05.07.22 Альдосиви 2 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
FT 05.07.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2 : 2 Патронато
FT 05.07.22 Индепендьенте 1 : 3 Платенсе
FT 09.07.22 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 09.07.22 Патронато 0 : 1 Арсенал Саранди
FT 09.07.22 Сан-Лоренсо 2 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
FT 10.07.22 Банфилд 2 : 3 Унион
FT 10.07.22 Платенсе 1 : 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 10.07.22 Тальерес 0 : 2 Барракас Сентраль
FT 10.07.22 Эстудиантес 2 : 2 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 10.07.22 Расинг Авельянеда 1 : 0 Индепендьенте
FT 11.07.22 Атлетико Тукуман 2 : 0 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 11.07.22 Ланус 2 : 3 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 11.07.22 Ривер Плейт 0 : 2 Годой-Крус
FT 12.07.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 : 2 Альдосиви
FT 12.07.22 Колон 2 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 12.07.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 1 Тигре
FT 15.07.22 Сентраль Кордоба 1 : 3 Патронато
FT 16.07.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 2 : 0 Дефенса и Хустисия
FT 16.07.22 Альдосиви 0 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 16.07.22 Арсенал Саранди 1 : 1 Платенсе
FT 16.07.22 Барракас Сентраль 1 : 3 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 16.07.22 Индепендьенте 0 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
FT 16.07.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 : 0 Колон
FT 17.07.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 0 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 17.07.22 Бока Хуниорс 1 : 0 Тальерес
FT 17.07.22 Годой-Крус 2 : 1 Ланус
FT 17.07.22 Унион 0 : 0 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 17.07.22 Банфилд 1 : 1 Сан-Лоренсо
00:00 18.07.22 Тигре 2 : 1 Эстудиантес
02:30 18.07.22 Велес Сарсфилд 2 : 2 Ривер Плейт
FT 19.07.22 Колон 1 : 1 Альдосиви
FT 19.07.22 Платенсе 2 : 0 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 20.07.22 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 20.07.22 Расинг Авельянеда 1 : 1 Арсенал Саранди
FT 20.07.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 0 Бока Хуниорс
FT 20.07.22 Сан-Лоренсо 2 : 2 Унион
FT 20.07.22 Патронато 1 : 0 Тигре
FT 21.07.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 : 1 Индепендьенте
FT 21.07.22 Эстудиантес 3 : 1 Барракас Сентраль
FT 21.07.22 Атлетико Хуракан 0 : 0 Годой-Крус
FT 21.07.22 Ланус 2 : 2 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 21.07.22 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 22.07.22 Тальерес 1 : 0 Банфилд
FT 22.07.22 Ривер Плейт 1 : 0 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 23.07.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 1 : 3 Колон
FT 24.07.22 Сентраль Кордоба 1 : 3 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 24.07.22 Индепендьенте 0 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 24.07.22 Тигре 3 : 0 Платенсе
FT 24.07.22 Альдосиви 0 : 3 Ривер Плейт
FT 25.07.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 1 : 0 Ланус
FT 25.07.22 Бока Хуниорс 3 : 1 Эстудиантес
FT 25.07.22 Сан-Лоренсо 1 : 1 Тальерес
FT 26.07.22 Банфилд 1 : 1 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 26.07.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1 : 2 Дефенса и Хустисия
FT 26.07.22 Велес Сарсфилд 1 : 1 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 26.07.22 Унион 2 : 1 Годой-Крус
FT 27.07.22 Арсенал Саранди 0 : 3 Росарио Сентраль
FT 27.07.22 Барракас Сентраль 2 : 1 Патронато
FT 30.07.22 Годой-Крус 1 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 30.07.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 0 : 1 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 31.07.22 Эстудиантес 0 : 0 Банфилд
FT 31.07.22 Атлетико Тукуман 2 : 0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
02:30 31.07.22 Атлетико Хуракан 0 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 31.07.22 Ланус 0 : 1 Альдосиви
FT 31.07.22 Платенсе 0 : 0 Барракас Сентраль
FT 31.07.22 Расинг Авельянеда 3 : 3 Тигре
FT 01.08.22 Патронато 3 : 0 Бока Хуниорс
FT 01.08.22 Ривер Плейт 1 : 2 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 02.08.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 0 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
FT 02.08.22 Росарио Сентраль 0 : 3 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 02.08.22 Колон 0 : 3 Индепендьенте
FT 20.10.22 Тальерес 2 : 2 Унион
FT 06.08.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 : 0 Годой-Крус
FT 06.08.22 Банфилд 0 : 0 Патронато
FT 06.08.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 2 : 1 Ланус
FT 06.08.22 Арсенал Саранди 3 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 06.08.22 Барракас Сентраль 0 : 0 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 07.08.22 Тальерес 2 : 0 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 07.08.22 Унион 2 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
02:30 07.08.22 Индепендьенте 0 : 1 Ривер Плейт
FT 07.08.22 Бока Хуниорс 2 : 1 Платенсе
FT 07.08.22 Альдосиви 0 : 1 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 07.08.22 Сан-Лоренсо 0 : 0 Эстудиантес
FT 08.08.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 0 Колон
FT 08.08.22 Сентраль Кордоба 1 : 0 Дефенса и Хустисия
FT 09.08.22 Тигре 3 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
FT 12.08.22 Годой-Крус 2 : 0 Альдосиви
FT 12.08.22 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 0 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 12.08.22 Колон 1 : 1 Арсенал Саранди
FT 13.08.22 Атлетико Хуракан 4 : 1 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 13.08.22 Платенсе 3 : 1 Банфилд
FT 13.08.22 Патронато 3 : 2 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 13.08.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 0 : 0 Тигре
FT 13.08.22 Росарио Сентраль 3 : 1 Барракас Сентраль
FT 14.08.22 Ланус 1 : 1 Индепендьенте
FT 14.08.22 Ривер Плейт 4 : 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 14.08.22 Велес Сарсфилд 1 : 1 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 15.08.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 0 Унион
FT 15.08.22 Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Тальерес
FT 15.08.22 Расинг Авельянеда 0 : 0 Бока Хуниорс
FT 16.08.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 1 : 2 Годой-Крус
FT 16.08.22 Сентраль Кордоба 3 : 0 Колон
FT 17.08.22 Сан-Лоренсо 2 : 0 Платенсе
FT 17.08.22 Индепендьенте 1 : 1 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 17.08.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2 : 0 Ланус
FT 17.08.22 Тигре 0 : 0 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 18.08.22 Арсенал Саранди 0 : 0 Ривер Плейт
FT 18.08.22 Бока Хуниорс 0 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
FT 18.08.22 Барракас Сентраль 3 : 1 Дефенса и Хустисия
FT 18.08.22 Альдосиви 3 : 2 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 19.08.22 Тальерес 3 : 3 Патронато
FT 19.08.22 Унион 0 : 2 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 19.08.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 1 : 0 Эстудиантес
FT 19.08.22 Банфилд 0 : 2 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 21.08.22 Колон 2 : 1 Тигре
FT 21.08.22 Атлетико Хуракан 1 : 0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 21.08.22 Ланус 1 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
90+ 21.08.22 Годой-Крус 1 : 1 Индепендьенте
FT 22.08.22 Ривер Плейт 3 : 0 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 22.08.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 0 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
FT 22.08.22 Росарио Сентраль 0 : 1 Банфилд
FT 22.08.22 Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Унион
FT 23.08.22 Расинг Авельянеда 1 : 2 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 23.08.22 Велес Сарсфилд 1 : 1 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 23.08.22 Платенсе 0 : 0 Тальерес
FT 24.08.22 Патронато 0 : 0 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 24.08.22 Атлетико Тукуман 4 : 0 Барракас Сентраль
FT 24.08.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 : 0 Альдосиви
FT 27.08.22 Сентраль Кордоба 2 : 2 Ланус
FT 27.08.22 Арсенал Саранди 1 : 1 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 27.08.22 Сан-Лоренсо 1 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
FT 27.08.22 Банфилд 1 : 2 Дефенса и Хустисия
FT 27.08.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 1 : 2 Годой-Крус
FT 28.08.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 0 : 2 Платенсе
FT 28.08.22 Тальерес 1 : 1 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 28.08.22 Тигре 1 : 1 Ривер Плейт
FT 28.08.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 0 : 0 Химнасия и Эсгрима
21:30 28.08.22 Барракас Сентраль 1 : 0 Колон
FT 28.08.22 Индепендьенте 1 : 1 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 29.08.22 Бока Хуниорс 2 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 29.08.22 Унион 0 : 0 Альдосиви
FT 29.08.22 Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Патронато
FT 02.09.22 Атлетико Хуракан 2 : 0 Сентраль Кордоба
01:00 03.09.22 Патронато 0 : 0 Унион
FT 03.09.22 Ланус 1 : 2 Тигре
FT 03.09.22 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 0 Тальерес
FT 03.09.22 Альдосиви 1 : 2 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 03.09.22 Велес Сарсфилд 0 : 1 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 04.09.22 Расинг Авельянеда 1 : 0 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 04.09.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 3 : 1 Индепендьенте
FT 04.09.22 Платенсе 0 : 0 Эстудиантес
FT 05.09.22 Колон 1 : 2 Бока Хуниорс
FT 05.09.22 Ривер Плейт 2 : 0 Барракас Сентраль
FT 06.09.22 Годой-Крус 1 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
FT 06.09.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 0 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 06.09.22 Атлетико Тукуман 0 : 0 Банфилд
FT 09.09.22 Индепендьенте 3 : 0 Альдосиви
FT 09.09.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 2 : 1 Росарио Сентраль
FT 09.09.22 Унион 1 : 0 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 09.09.22 Барракас Сентраль 2 : 0 Ланус
FT 10.09.22 Патронато 1 : 0 Платенсе
FT 10.09.22 Тигре 1 : 1 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 10.09.22 Эстудиантес 1 : 0 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 10.09.22 Сентраль Кордоба 3 : 0 Годой-Крус
FT 11.09.22 Сан-Лоренсо 1 : 1 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 11.09.22 Банфилд 2 : 1 Колон
90+ 11.09.22 Арсенал Саранди 2 : 2 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 11.09.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 2 : 0 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 11.09.22 Бока Хуниорс 1 : 0 Ривер Плейт
FT 12.09.22 Тальерес 1 : 0 Дефенса и Хустисия
23:00 12.09.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 1 : 2 Индепендьенте
FT 14.09.22 Атлетико Хуракан 1 : 1 Барракас Сентраль
FT 14.09.22 Годой-Крус 1 : 1 Тигре
FT 14.09.22 Платенсе 1 : 0 Унион
FT 14.09.22 Расинг Авельянеда 1 : 0 Патронато
FT 14.09.22 Альдосиви 1 : 2 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 14.09.22 Колон 0 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 15.09.22 Ривер Плейт 1 : 2 Банфилд
FT 15.09.22 Ланус 0 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
FT 16.09.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 : 1 Архентинос Хуниорс
FT 16.09.22 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 1 Эстудиантес
FT 16.09.22 Атлетико Тукуман 1 : 1 Тальерес
FT 16.09.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 2 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
FT 26.10.22 Велес Сарсфилд 3 : 1 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 17.09.22 Барракас Сентраль 3 : 1 Годой-Крус
FT 18.09.22 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 0 : 1 Атлетико Сармьенто
FT 18.09.22 Тигре 2 : 0 Велес Сарсфилд
FT 18.09.22 Сан-Лоренсо 0 : 1 Ривер Плейт
FT 19.09.22 Банфилд 1 : 2 Ланус
FT 19.09.22 Платенсе 0 : 1 Расинг Авельянеда
FT 19.09.22 Тальерес 2 : 0 Колон
FT 19.09.22 Арсенал Саранди 3 : 0 Альдосиви
FT 20.09.22 Бока Хуниорс 0 : 0 Атлетико Хуракан
FT 20.09.22 Унион 0 : 1 Индепендьенте
02:30 20.09.22 Архентинос Хуниорс 1 : 2 Атлетико Тукуман
FT 20.09.22 Эстудиантес 1 : 2 Дефенса и Хустисия
00:00 21.09.22 Патронато 0 : 0 Росарио Сентраль
02:30 21.09.22 Сентраль Кордоба 1 : 0 Химнасия и Эсгрима
FT 24.09.22 Атлетико Хуракан 3 : 1 Банфилд
FT 24.09.22 Годой-Крус 0 : 1 Бока Хуниорс
FT 24.09.22 Дефенса и Хустисия 2 : 1 Патронато
FT 24.09.22 Атлетико Сармьенто 2 : 0 Арсенал Саранди
FT 24.09.22 Ланус 2 : 0 Сан-Лоренсо
FT 25.09.22 Ривер Плейт 0 : 1 Тальерес
FT 25.09.22 Индепендьенте 1 : 0 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
FT 25.09.22 Росарио Сентраль 1 : 1 Платенсе
FT 25.09.22 Химнасия и Эсгрима 0 : 1 Тигре
FT 26.09.22 Расинг Авельянеда 2 : 1 Унион
FT 26.09.22 Атлетико Тукуман 3 : 1 Эстудиантес
FT 26.09.22 Велес Сарсфилд 1 : 0 Барракас Сентраль
FT 26.09.22 Альдосиви 0 : 3 Сентраль Кордоба
FT 26.09.22 Колон 0 : 4 Архентинос Хуниорс