Кубок ФК Универ: кто, с кем и когда!
Стало известно расписание игр во всех лигах 2 этапа
- 26 ноября 2010, 00:40
- |
- 1653
- 1
2 лига А
|
2 лига В
|
2 лига С
|
Стройинвест
Карат
Эпицентр
Фолио Плюс
|
Four rooms
ЮЖД
Премьер-МДК
Клондайк
|
Гранд-Фасад
Украгрозапчасть
Хартрон
ФК Sport-duet
|
1 тур 27-28.11
Стройинвест - Фолио Плюс
Карат - Эпицентр
|
1 тур 27-28.11
Four rooms - Клондайк
ЮЖД - Премьер-МДК
|
1 тур 27-28.11
Гранд-Фасад - ФК Sport-duet
Украгрозапчасть - Хартрон
|
2 тур 4-5.12
Стройинвест - Эпицентр
Фолио Плюс - Карат
|
2 тур 4-5.12
Four rooms - Премьер-МДК
Клондайк - ЮЖД
|
2 тур 4-5.12
Гранд-Фасад - Хартрон
ФК Sport-duet - Украгрозапчасть
|
3 тур 11-12.12
Стройинвест - Карат
Эпицентр - Фолио Плюс
|
3 тур 11-12.12
Four rooms - ЮЖД
Премьер-МДК - Клондайк
|
3 тур11-12.12
Гранд-Фасад - Украгрозапчасть
Хартрон - ФК Sport-duet
|
3 лига А
|
3 лига В
|
Премьер-Сильная Украина
Фармкомпания Здоровье
Forza
НАЛМИ
Техно-Арт
Мрия-ЛКБ
|
ДЮСШ-ЭХО
Бенефит-Брок
Галерея
ХУПС
Априори
Универ
|
1 тур 27-28.11
Премьер-Сильная Украина - Мрия-ЛКБ
Фармкомпания Здоровье - Техно-Арт
НАЛМИ - Forza
|
1 тур 27-28.11
ДЮСШ-ЭХО - Универ
Бенефит-Брок - Априори
ХУПС - Галерея
|
2 тур 4-5.12
Премьер-Сильная Украина - Техно-Арт
Премьер-Сильная Украина - Фарм.Здоровье
Фармкомпания Здоровье - Forzа
|
2 тур 4-5.12
ДЮСШ-ЭХО - Априори
Универ - ХУПС
Бенефит-Брок - Галерея
|
3 тур
Мрия-ЛКБ - Техно-Арт 4-5.12
Техно-Арт - Forza11-12.12
Мрия-ЛКБ - Фармкомания Здоровье11-12.12
|
3 тур 11-12.12
ДЮСШ-ЭХО - ХУПС
Априори - Галерея
Универ - Бенефит-Брок
|
4 тур
Премьер-Сильная Украина - НАЛМИ 11-12.12
НАЛМИ - Мрия-ЛКБ 11-12.12
НАЛМИ - Фармкомпания Здоровье 18-19.12
|
4 тур 18-19.12
ДЮСШ-ЭХО - Галерея
ХУПС - Бенефит-Брок
Априори - Универ
|
5 тур 18-19.12
Премьер-Сильная Украина - Forza
Forza - Мрия-ЛКБ
НАЛМИ - Техно-Арт
|
5 тур 25-26.12
ДЮСШ-ЭХО - Бенефит-Брок
Галерея - Универ
ХУПС - Априори
|
4 лига А
|
4 лига В
|
КЭЮМ
Тандем Плюс
Укргидропроект
ХЭМТТС
Энергия
|
Бекар
КП «Вода»
Укрэнергочермет
Фито-Лек-2
Спринтер
Монолит-Альянс
|
2 тур
КЭЮМ - Энергия 26-29/11
Тандем Плюс - Укргидропроект 26-29/11
|
2 тур
Бекар - Спринтер
Монолит-Альянс - Фито-Лек-2
КП «Вода» - Укрэнергочермет
|
3 тур
КЭЮМ - ХЭМТТС26-29/11
Энергия - Укргидропроект 3-6/12
|
3 тур
Бекар - Фито-Лек-2
Спринтер - Укрэнергочермет
Монолит-Альянс - КП «Вода»
|
4 тур
ХЭМТТС - Тандем Плюс 3-6/12
КЭЮМ - Укргидропроект 3-6/12
|
4 тур
Бекар - Укрэнергочермет
Фито-Лек-2 - КП «Вода»
Спринтер - Монолит-Альянс
|
5 тур
КЭЮМ - Тандем Плюс 10-12/12
ХЭМТТС - Энергия 10-12/12
|
5 тур
Бекар - КП «Вода»
Укрэнергочермет - Монолит-Альянс
Фито-Лек-2 - Спринтер
|
5 лига А
|
5 лига В
|
Bwin
НЭП
Алькор-Альтекс
Ароф
ХАКБ
|
Штурм
Бис-М
Фортуна
Турист
Альпина
|
2 тур
Bwin - ХАКБ 26-29/11
НЭП - Ароф 26-29/11
|
2 тур
Штурм - Альпина
Бис-М - Фортуна
|
3 тур
Bwin - Ароф 3-6/12
ХАКБ - Алькор-Альтекс 3-6/12
|
3 тур
Штурм - Турист
Альпина - Фортуна
|
4 тур
Алькор-Альтекс - НЭП 3-6/12
Bwin - Алькор-Альтекс 10-12/12
|
4 тур
Штурм - Фортуна
Турист - Бис-М
|
5 тур
Bwin - НЭП 10-12/12
Ароф - ХАКБ 10-12/12
|
5 тур
Штурм - Бис-М
Турист - Альпина
|
7 лига А
|
7 лига В
|
Tetra-стиль
Четыре комнаты
GraceHoppers
Корона
Henkel
|
ХСС
ТЕРА
Жирноф
Swedbank
Премьер
Бродвей
|
1 тур 27-28.11
GraceHoppers - Корона
Henkel - Четыре комнаты
|
1 тур 27-28.11
ХСС - Бродвей
ТЕРА - Премьер
Жирноф - Swedbank
|
2 тур
Tetra-стиль - Henkel 25.11
Четыре комнаты - GraceHoppers 4-5.12
|
2 тур 4-5.12
ХСС - Премьер
Бродвей - Swedbank
ТЕРА - Жирноф
|
3 тур 4-5.12
Tetra-стиль - Корона
Henkel - GraceHoppers
|
3 тур 4-5.12
ХСС - Swedbank
Премьер - Жирноф
Бродвей - ТЕРА
|
4 тур 10-12.12
Tetra-стиль - GraceHoppers
Корона - Четыре комнаты
|
4 тур 11-12.12
ХСС - Жирноф
Swedbank - ТЕРА
Премьер - Бродвей
|
5 тур 10-12.12
Tetra-стиль - Четыре комнаты
Корона - Henkel
|
5 тур 11-12.12
ХСС - ТЕРА
Жирноф - Бродвей
Swedbank - Премьер
|
8 лига А
|
8 лига В
|
8 лига С
|
ДЮСШ-12-ХСС
КЭЮМ-2
Светодинамика
Аптека-95
|
Euro
ХИБМ
Ника Дизайн
Олимпик
|
Завод им. Фрунзе
Маяк
Спика
Сандора
|
1 тур 27-28.11
ДЮСШ-12-ХСС - Аптека-95
КЭЮМ-2 - Светодинамика
|
1 тур 27-28.11
Euro - Олимпик
ХИБМ - Ника Дизайн
|
1 тур 27-28.11
Завод им. Фрунзе - Сандора
Маяк - Спика
|
2 тур 4-5.12
ДЮСШ-12-ХСС - Светодинамика
Аптека-95 - КЭЮМ-2
|
2 тур 4-5.12
Euro - Ника Дизайн
Олимпик - ХИБМ
|
2 тур 4-5.12
Завод им. Фрунзе - Спика
Сандора - Маяк
|
3 тур 11-12.12
ДЮСШ-12-ХСС - КЭЮМ-2
Светодинамика - Аптека-95
|
3 тур 11-12.12
Euro - ХИБМ
Ника Дизайн - Олимпик
|
3 тур 11-12.12
Завод им. Фрунзе - Маяк
Спика - Сандора
|