Чемпионат Украины

Вторая лига. Гр. Б, 25-й тур

Сезон
Тур
Имя Команда Голов Пенальти
1 Сергей Давыдов Металлист 1925 22 0
2 Вадим Воронченко Таврия 15 1
3 Дмитрий Шастал Энергия Н. Каховка 14 0
4 Артем Довбик Днепр Дн 12 1
5 Роман Бочак Энергия Н. Каховка 11 0
6 Игорь Когут Днепр-1 10 0
7 Сергей Молочко Энергия Н. Каховка 9 0
8 Владислав Войцеховский Днепр-1 8 0
9 Владислав Краев Металлист 1925 8 0
10 Егор Чегурко Металлист 1925 8 0
11 Ярослав Захарченко Реал Фарма 8 0
12 Александр Назаренко Днепр Дн 7 0
13 Иван Доценко Мир 7 0
14 Иван Михайленко Днепр Дн 7 0
15 Алексей Бондаренко Реал Фарма 6 0
16 Владислав Супряга Днепр-1 6 0
17 Евгений Витенко Николаев-2 6 0
18 Юрий Захаркив Днепр-1 6 0
19 Денис Костышин Днепр Дн 6 1
20 Ярослав Поплавка Днепр-1 6 1
21 Максим Логвиненко Таврия 6 2
22 Дмитрий Сула Днепр-1 6 3
23 Михаил Коломоец Никополь-НПГУ 6 3
24 Денис Бондаренко Мир 6 4
25 Дмитрий Севодняев Судостроитель 5 0
26 Евгений Гагулин Судостроитель 5 0
27 Илья Шестипалов Никополь-НПГУ 5 1
28 Сергей Кравченко Днепр-1 5 1
29 Дмитрий Махнев Энергия Н. Каховка 5 2
30 Денис Скотаренко Металлист 1925 4 0
31 Дмитрий Жиганов Таврия 4 0
32 Иван Будняк Днепр Дн 4 0
33 Роман Воронин Никополь-НПГУ 4 0
34 Олег Сыныця Металлист 1925 4 1
35 Сергей Логинов Днепр-1 4 1
36 Сергей Цыбульский Мир 4 1
37 Александр Жданов Металлист 1925 3 0
38 Александр Снижко Днепр-1 3 0
39 Арсентий Дорошенко Днепр Дн 3 0
40 Виктор Берко Николаев-2 3 0
41 Владимир Полевой Днепр-1 3 0
42 Владимир Черников Мир 3 0
43 Денис Прытыковский Мир 3 0
44 Егор Назарина Днепр Дн 3 0
45 Михаил Крывыч Мир 3 0
46 Павел Новицкий Реал Фарма 3 0
47 Роман Опря Реал Фарма 3 0
48 Юрий Булычев Металлист 1925 3 0
49 Анатолий Масалов Таврия 3 1
50 Вадим Гриппа Таврия 3 1
51 Денис Бережный Металлург З 3 1
52 Илья Носов Судостроитель 3 1
53 Гиорги Кобуладзе Ингулец-2 3 2
54 Александр Дубина Реал Фарма 2 0
55 Александр Толгаренко Николаев-2 2 0
56 Андрей Глоба Ингулец-2 2 0
57 Богдан Частоколяный Судостроитель 2 0
58 Виталий Рябушко Ингулец-2 2 0
59 Виталий Фетисов Таврия 2 0
60 Владислав Барский Николаев-2 2 0
61 Владислав Вакулинский Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
62 Владислав Котов Судостроитель 2 0
63 Вячеслав Студенко Николаев-2 2 0
64 Герман Дмитриев Реал Фарма 2 0
65 Даниил Поддубный Днепр Дн 2 0
66 Джаба Фхакадзе Ингулец-2 2 0
67 Иван Морозов Николаев-2 2 0
68 Камиль Хучбаров Днепр-1 2 0
69 Никита Жуков Ингулец-2 2 0
70 Олег Ильин Днепр Дн 2 0
71 Павел Чмеленко Мир 2 0
72 Роман Кретов Судостроитель 2 0
73 Роман Мизернюк Судостроитель 2 0
74 Руслан Никулин Ингулец-2 2 0
75 Сергей Керножицкий Металлург З 2 0
76 Сергей Костюк Реал Фарма 2 0
77 Сергей Романов Металлист 1925 2 0
78 Сухраб Алиев Реал Фарма 2 0
79 Юрий Кравченко Днепр-1 2 0
80 Ярослав Прокипчук Энергия Н. Каховка 2 0
81 Андрей Дедяев Энергия Н. Каховка 2 1
82 Дмитрий Семенов Днепр Дн 2 1
83 Эдмар Металлист 1925 2 1
84 Александр Калитов Реал Фарма 2 2
85 Александр Беляев Днепр-1 1 0
86 Александр Минин Николаев-2 1 0
87 Александр Пятов Реал Фарма 1 0
88 Алексей Бойко Мир 1 0
89 Алексей Красов Мир 1 0
90 Алексей Черников Металлург З 1 0
91 Андрей Дмитриев Судостроитель 1 0
92 Андрей Порохня Ингулец-2 1 0
93 Андрей Сорокин Мир 1 0
94 Андрей Шмат Мир 1 0
95 Артем Бессалов Николаев-2 1 0
96 Артем Цурупин Мир 1 0
97 Артем Чернявский Металлург З 1 0
98 Богдан Гамула Ингулец-2 1 0
99 Богдан Киреев Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
100 Вадим Россохатый Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
101 Вадим Яворский Николаев-2 1 0
102 Валерий Доля Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
103 Виталий Безуханыч Судостроитель 1 0
104 Виталий Радомский Металлург З 1 0
105 Владимир Кирычук Днепр Дн 1 0
106 Владислав Емельянов Металлист 1925 1 0
107 Владислав Жавко Таврия 1 0
108 Владислав Кушнир Таврия 1 0
109 Владислав Полищук Реал Фарма 1 0
110 Владислав Сидоренко Металлист 1925 1 0
111 Владислав Тымошевский Ингулец-2 1 0
112 Вячеслав Куянов Судостроитель 1 0
113 Денис Зайков Николаев-2 1 0
114 Дмитрий Бардадым Николаев-2 1 0
115 Дмитрий Вергун Днепр Дн 1 0
116 Дмитрий Волков Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
117 Дмитрий Крывый Судостроитель 1 0
118 Евгений Кравчук Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
119 Евгений Немтинов Ингулец-2 1 0
120 Евгений Соколан Таврия 1 0
121 Игорь Коцюмака Ингулец-2 1 0
122 Игорь Чередниченко Металлист 1925 1 0
123 Константин Чаус Николаев-2 1 0
124 Максим Лопырёнок Днепр-1 1 0
125 Михаил Стороженко Металлист 1925 1 0
126 Назар Трофимчук Ингулец-2 1 0
127 Никита Коновалов Металлист 1925 1 0
128 Никита Шарабура Николаев-2 1 0
129 Николай Лиховидов Реал Фарма 1 0
130 Николай Стеценко Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
131 Олег Ефимчук Металлург З 1 0
132 Олег Кожушко Днепр-1 1 0
133 Олег Пидлетейчук Реал Фарма 1 0
134 Павел Черняев Энергия Н. Каховка 1 0
135 Роман Запорожец Судостроитель 1 0
136 Сергей Донец Никополь-НПГУ 1 0
137 Тимофей Сухар Днепр-1 1 0
138 Юрий Бровченко Днепр-1 1 0
139 Юрий Шевель Таврия 1 0
140 Ярослав Дехтяренко Металлист 1925 1 0
141 Александр Довгий Ингулец-2 1 1