Кубок IBU, Ханты-Мансийск - Результаты: Супер-спринт, Женщины, квалификация
Супер-спринт, Женщины, квалификация результаты:
№ | Имя | Промахи | Время | Отставание | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Джоанна Скоттхайм | 0+2 | 2 | 8:41.30 | - | |
2 | Сборная России | 0+1 | 1 | 8:47.20 | 05.90 | |
3 | Анника Кнолл | 0+0 | 0 | 8:47.60 | 06.30 | |
4 | Каролин Хорхлер | 0+0 | 0 | 8:52.90 | 11.60 | |
5 | Надин Хорхлер | 0+2 | 2 | 8:53.50 | 12.20 | |
6 | Фабиен Хартвегер | 0+0 | 0 | 8:55.20 | 13.90 | |
7 | Ирина Услугина | 0+1 | 1 | 9:03.00 | 21.70 | |
8 | Луизе Куммер | 0+1 | 1 | 9:04.00 | 22.70 | |
9 | Хлое Шевалье | 0+2 | 2 | 9:04.70 | 23.40 | |
10 | Энора Латюлье | 0+2 | 2 | 9:08.00 | 26.70 | |
11 | Каролин-Оффигстад Кноттен | 0+1 | 1 | 9:09.70 | 28.40 | |
12 | Кайя-Вёйен Николайсен | 0+1 | 1 | 9:15.50 | 34.20 | |
13 | Евгения Буртасова | 1+4 | 5 | 9:16.20 | 34.90 | |
14 | Анна Мака | 0+4 | 4 | 9:16.80 | 35.50 | |
15 | Янина Хеттих-Вальц | 0+2 | 2 | 9:20.00 | 38.70 | |
16 | Фелисия Линдквист | 0+4 | 4 | 9:23.10 | 41.80 | |
17 | Алла Гиленко | 0+2 | 2 | 9:24.70 | 43.40 | |
18 | Виктория Падьяль Эрнандес | 0+0 | 0 | 9:28.50 | 47.20 | |
19 | Аита Гаспарин | 1+4 | 5 | 9:32.10 | 50.80 | |
20 | Кристина Резцова | 2+3 | 5 | 9:32.20 | 50.90 | |
21 | Сюзанна Хофманн | 1+3 | 4 | 9:34.60 | 53.30 | |
22 | Тереза Полякова | 0+3 | 3 | 9:40.10 | 58.80 | |
23 | Алжбета Майдисова | 0+3 | 3 | 9:44.10 | 1:02.80 | |
24 | Леа Йоганидесова | 1+3 | 4 | 9:46.40 | 1:05.10 | |
25 | Маргарита Васильева | 1+5 | 6 | 9:53.50 | 1:12.20 | |
26 | Жиневра Роккья | 0+3 | 3 | 9:54.40 | 1:13.10 | |
27 | Анастасия Ничипоренко | 0+3 | 3 | 10:06.80 | 1:25.50 | |
28 | Анна Ткадлецова | 0+3 | 3 | 10:07.20 | 1:25.90 | |
29 | Вероника Махинякова | 0+1 | 1 | 10:07.30 | 1:26.0 | |
30 | Юлия Швайгер | 1+4 | 5 | 10:08.50 | 1:27.20 | |
31 | Сюзанна Катарина Мейне | 1+3 | 4 | 10:10.70 | 1:29.40 | |
32 | Майда Дрндич | 0+3 | 3 | 10:14.10 | 1:32.80 | |
33 | Ингела Андерссон | 3+4 | 7 | 10:18.60 | 1:37.30 | |
34 | Каролина Питон | 1+4 | 5 | 10:22.10 | 1:40.80 | |
35 | Сюзан Кюэльм | 0+3 | 3 | 10:23.10 | 1:41.80 | |
36 | Анастасия Егорова | 3+6 | 9 | 10:27.70 | 1:46.40 | |
37 | Грете Гайм | 0+5 | 5 | 10:29.90 | 1:48.60 | |
38 | Аника Козица | 1+5 | 6 | 10:46.70 | 2:05.40 | |
39 | Снежана Тисеева | 1+5 | 6 | 11:13.10 | 2:31.80 | |
40 | Ника Блаженич | 0+3 | 3 | 11:36.50 | 2:55.20 |