Кубок ФК Универ: 15 тур
Расписание игр (ОБНОВЛЕНО 2)
- 16 апреля 2010, 16:50
- |
- 3756
- 15
Календарь игр
17-го Областного Кубка ФК «Универ»
Лига
|
|
Время
|
Команды
|
Результат
|
15-й тур
|
||||
Четверг, 22.04
|
|
|||
С
|
|
21.00
|
Вирола - Аваль
|
|
2
|
|
22.00
|
УГМК - Эпицентр
|
|
Пятница, 23.04
|
|
|||
4
|
|
17.00
|
Метрополитен - Премьер-108-Водяной
|
|
3
|
|
18.00
|
Мрия-ЛКБ - Мастер-Сервис
|
|
5
|
|
21.00
|
Универ - Авантаж
|
|
3
|
|
22.00
|
Галерея-Атомстайл - Карат
|
|
Пионер, пт. 23.04
|
|
|||
6
|
|
21.00
|
Сykoria - Полагропром
|
|
8
|
|
22.00
|
ФЭД - GraceHoppers
|
|
Суббота, 24.04
|
|
|||
1
|
|
11.30
|
ЛКБ - Украгрозапчасть
|
|
9
|
|
12.30
|
Феникс - Онлайт
|
|
7
|
|
13.30
|
Энергия-2 - Henkel
|
|
5
|
|
14.30
|
Ананта-Энергия - Монолит-3
|
|
5
|
|
17.30
|
Ароф - Штурм
|
|
6
|
|
18.30
|
InBev - Фортуна
|
|
9
|
|
19.30
|
Маяк - Euro
|
|
6
|
|
20.30
|
Старица - Стелс
|
|
1
|
|
21.30
|
Нертус - Пульс
|
|
Пионер, сб. 24.04
|
|
|||
7
|
|
15.30
|
Аптека-95 - ВПС Веселе
|
|
6
|
|
16.30
|
Бродвей - АСД
|
|
4
|
|
17.30
|
Bwin - Forza
|
|
2
|
|
18.30
|
Гранд-Фасад - ФК Sport-duet
|
|
8
|
|
19.30
|
Хартрон-2 - Олимпик
|
|
3
|
|
20.30
|
Фармкрмпания Здоровье - Премьер-МДК
|
|
1
|
|
21.30
|
Алькор - Жилстрой-2
|
|
Воскресенье, 25.04
|
|
|||
6
|
|
08.30
|
КЭЮМ - ХАКБ
|
|
6
|
|
09.30
|
Меццо-Атомстайл - Ника Дизайн
|
|
9
|
|
10.30
|
ТЕРА - А-Дентал
|
|
2
|
|
11.30
|
Ренессанс Кредит - Комсомольская Правда
|
|
8
|
|
12.30
|
БМ - Виктор Плюс
|
|
8
|
|
13.30
|
ДЮСШ-12-ХСС - TODC
|
|
3
|
|
14.30
|
Стройинвест - Бенефит-Брок
|
|
1
|
|
15.30
|
ZFort group - Хартрон
|
|
6
|
|
16.30
|
Полагропром - Бис-М
|
|
6
|
|
17.30
|
Ветераны Роста - Фотон
|
|
3
|
|
18.30
|
Техно-Арт - Бум-экспресс
|
|
4
|
|
19.30
|
Спринтер - Турбо-СЕО
|
|
7
|
|
20.30
|
Тандем Плюс - ХСС
|
|
1
|
|
21.30
|
Энергия - Хладотехника
|
|
Пионер, вс. 25.04
|
|
|||
6
|
|
13.30
|
НЭП - Фонарь
|
|
2
|
|
14.30
|
Фолио Плюс - Мегабанк
|
|
6
|
|
15.30
|
ДЮСШ-ЭХО - ВЧ
|
|
2
|
|
16.30
|
Харьковские Новости - Camela
|
|
4
|
|
17.30
|
Фито-Лек-2 - КП «Вода»
|
|
9
|
|
18.30
|
Завод им. Фрунзе - Tetra-стиль
|
|
6
|
|
19.30
|
ХЭМТТС - Статус
|
|
5
|
|
20.30
|
Альпина - Укрэнергочермет
|
|
4
|
|
21.30
|
Укргидропроект - Metalistfans.net
|
|
Понедельник, 26.04
|
|
|||
1
|
|
21.00
|
Клондайк - ЮЖД
|
|
С
|
|
22.00
|
Каспий - Фито-Лек
|
|
Вторник, 27.04
|
|
|||
5
|
|
18.00
|
Харьковгаз - Универ
|
|